2023-2024 season
73 games- Points per game
- 6.2 451 total
- Rebounds per game
- 3.3 239 total
- Assists per game
- 2.9 212 total
- Field goal %
- 41.7%
- Three-point %
- 33.7%
- Minutes per game
- 20.1 1,464 total
Last 10 games
avg 7.3Points per game
Game log
73 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 14 | @ | L88-113 | 26 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -20 |
| Apr 13 | @ | L107-125 | 24 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 0-0 | — | 2-2 | 100.0% | -6 |
| Apr 11 | vs | W117-99 | 30 | 13 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-6 | 66.7% | 3-3 | 100.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 27 |
| Apr 9 | vs | W104-91 | 26 | 20 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8-13 | 61.5% | 4-8 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 12 |
| Apr 2 | @ | L113-117 | 22 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -8 |
| Mar 30 | @ | W122-113 | 36 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6-10 | 60.0% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 4-4 | 100.0% | 6 |
| Mar 29 | @ | L100-107 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -9 |
| Mar 24 | vs | W118-93 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 12 |
| Mar 22 | vs | W115-108 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 9 |
| Mar 20 | @ | L119-122 | 22 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3-5 | 60.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -13 |
| Mar 17 | vs | W140-129 | 29 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-6 | 16.7% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 22 |
| Mar 15 | vs | W114-105 | 26 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Mar 13 | @ | L94-129 | 27 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | -15 |
| Mar 10 | @ | W124-117 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -6 |
| Mar 9 | @ | L122-123 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -16 |
| Mar 7 | @ | L90-125 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 2-3 | 66.7% | -13 |
| Mar 5 | vs | W113-106 | 34 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4-10 | 40.0% | 3-7 | 42.9% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 8 |
| Mar 2 | @ | W113-97 | 18 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5-8 | 62.5% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -3 |
| Mar 1 | @ | W111-99 | 24 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-7 | 42.9% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -8 |
| Feb 28 | vs | W123-85 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-8 | 37.5% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 13 |
| Feb 25 | @ | W119-98 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-5 | 20.0% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-0 | — | -15 |
| Feb 24 | @ | W112-107 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -13 |
| Feb 16 | @ | L110-113 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -16 |
| Feb 14 | vs | L97-123 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | -10 |
| Feb 13 | vs | W112-95 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 7 |
| Feb 10 | vs | W120-84 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-0 | — | 8 |
| Feb 8 | vs | L104-127 | 23 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5-8 | 62.5% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -17 |
| Feb 6 | vs | L102-118 | 21 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-8 | 37.5% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | -11 |
| Feb 3 | vs | L121-136 | 20 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4-8 | 50.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | -15 |
| Feb 2 | @ | W127-124 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-2 | 100.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 4 |
| Jan 31 | @ | L107-119 | 28 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4-12 | 33.3% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -19 |
| Jan 30 | @ | L104-130 | 30 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-10 | 50.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 4-4 | 100.0% | -25 |
| Jan 27 | @ | L105-111 | 37 | 17 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6-12 | 50.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 4-4 | 100.0% | -14 |
| Jan 26 | @ | L122-134 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-6 | 16.7% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | -15 |
| Jan 20 | @ | W124-109 | 28 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2-7 | 28.6% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 7 |
| Jan 17 | vs | W126-121 | 27 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3-7 | 42.9% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-0 | — | 4 |
| Jan 15 | vs | W124-115 | 29 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3-8 | 37.5% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 4-6 | 66.7% | 15 |
| Jan 13 | vs | W112-93 | 27 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-8 | 25.0% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 13 |
| Jan 11 | @ | L132-139 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-4 | 75.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -15 |
| Jan 7 | vs | L109-120 | 34 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5-13 | 38.5% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Jan 6 | vs | L92-128 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -12 |
| Jan 3 | vs | W110-97 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 15 |
| Dec 31 | @ | L92-105 | 24 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -7 |
| Dec 30 | @ | W131-127 | 20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3-4 | 75.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 7 |
| Dec 28 | @ | W112-92 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-7 | 57.1% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 3 |
| Dec 26 | @ | L113-119 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 4-4 | 100.0% | -18 |
| Dec 21 | vs | W127-113 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 7 |
| Dec 19 | vs | L104-108 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-6 | 33.3% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -15 |
| Dec 17 | @ | W135-82 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 14 |
| Dec 16 | vs | W124-92 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 1-2 | 50.0% | -6 |
| Dec 14 | @ | W129-111 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 17 |
| Dec 12 | vs | W146-101 | 11 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4-6 | 66.7% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 22 |
| Dec 9 | vs | W125-114 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-6 | 33.3% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 4 |
| Dec 7 | @ | W131-126 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-7 | 28.6% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-0 | — | -7 |
| Dec 2 | @ | L119-125 | 38 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10-15 | 66.7% | 3-5 | 60.0% | 3-5 | 60.0% | -12 |
| Nov 30 | @ | L114-124 | 21 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-4 | 75.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 4-4 | 100.0% | 3 |
| Nov 28 | vs | W138-94 | 24 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4-9 | 44.4% | 4-8 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 26 |
| Nov 25 | @ | W127-123 | 21 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -10 |
| Nov 23 | @ | L99-112 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -16 |
| Nov 22 | vs | L119-122 | 21 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 11 |
| Nov 19 | @ | W121-99 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Nov 18 | @ | W126-116 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 16 |
| Nov 16 | vs | L107-117 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | -17 |
| Nov 15 | vs | L126-132 | 28 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -9 |
| Nov 12 | vs | W137-126 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | 3 |
| Nov 11 | @ | W114-106 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -8 |
| Nov 9 | vs | W106-103 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 4 |
| Nov 7 | vs | W146-128 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 27 |
| Nov 4 | vs | W112-100 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Nov 2 | vs | W114-99 | 28 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1-6 | 16.7% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 10 |
| Oct 29 | vs | W126-98 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 8 |
| Oct 28 | @ | W114-107 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 10 |
| Oct 26 | @ | L117-118 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 6 |
Career by season
per game| Season | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-2024 | 73 | 20.1 | 6.2 | 3.3 | 2.9 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 41.7% | 33.7% | 82.2% |
