2023-2024 season
53 games- Points per game
- 3.0 157 total
- Rebounds per game
- 2.4 125 total
- Assists per game
- 0.7 37 total
- Field goal %
- 35.9%
- Three-point %
- 29.2%
- Minutes per game
- 11.3 597 total
Last 10 games
avg 1Points per game
Game log
53 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 14 | vs | W135-86 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 4 |
| Apr 13 | vs | W125-107 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -8 |
| Apr 11 | vs | W127-89 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Apr 10 | vs | W112-105 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Apr 5 | @ | L112-126 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-2 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-1 | 0.0% | 3 |
| Apr 3 | @ | L100-135 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -7 |
| Apr 2 | @ | L105-109 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Mar 30 | vs | W128-103 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Mar 28 | vs | L126-132 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 4 |
| Mar 24 | @ | L93-118 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Mar 22 | @ | W123-103 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Mar 17 | @ | W118-112 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Mar 15 | vs | W126-119 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Mar 13 | vs | L111-121 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -6 |
| Mar 10 | vs | W124-93 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -6 |
| Mar 5 | @ | L104-116 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 12 |
| Feb 15 | @ | L100-116 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-6 | 16.7% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 25 |
| Feb 14 | @ | L111-125 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 6 |
| Feb 10 | @ | L106-112 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -9 |
| Feb 9 | @ | W128-122 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-0 | — | -15 |
| Feb 8 | @ | W133-120 | 25 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3-8 | 37.5% | 3-6 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 8 |
| Feb 4 | vs | L99-111 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Feb 1 | @ | L121-128 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Jan 28 | vs | W120-104 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 14 |
| Jan 27 | vs | L104-118 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -10 |
| Jan 25 | vs | W113-106 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Jan 23 | vs | L113-122 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Jan 20 | vs | L135-141 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-4 | 100.0% | 4-4 | 100.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 19 |
| Jan 18 | vs | L117-124 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 6 |
| Jan 11 | @ | L104-112 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -5 |
| Jan 9 | vs | L128-136 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -5 |
| Jan 7 | vs | L105-121 | 14 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -13 |
| Jan 6 | @ | L90-114 | 18 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -5 |
| Jan 4 | @ | L101-140 | 21 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5-9 | 55.6% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 0-0 | — | -22 |
| Dec 31 | vs | L126-130 | 20 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4-8 | 50.0% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 0-0 | — | -16 |
| Dec 30 | vs | W110-104 | 31 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4-9 | 44.4% | 3-7 | 42.9% | 0-0 | — | 21 |
| Dec 28 | vs | L102-132 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Dec 23 | @ | L118-129 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -18 |
| Dec 22 | @ | W118-117 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-2 | 0.0% | -7 |
| Dec 19 | @ | L131-143 | 23 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 6-6 | 100.0% | 15 |
| Dec 18 | @ | L108-112 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -4 |
| Dec 16 | vs | W137-123 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Dec 14 | vs | L122-142 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 8 |
| Dec 12 | @ | L101-146 | 20 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | -25 |
| Dec 9 | @ | L97-124 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -4 |
| Dec 7 | vs | L126-131 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 6 |
| Nov 26 | vs | L108-136 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -8 |
| Nov 14 | @ | L107-111 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 2-2 | 100.0% | -1 |
| Nov 7 | @ | L128-146 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Nov 4 | @ | L114-121 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | -11 |
| Nov 1 | @ | L121-130 | 22 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2-7 | 28.6% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -22 |
| Oct 28 | vs | W113-106 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Oct 25 | @ | L120-143 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -8 |
Career by season
per game| Season | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-2024 | 53 | 11.3 | 3.0 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 35.9% | 29.2% | 68.0% |
