2023-2024 season
48 games- Points per game
- 4.4 211 total
- Rebounds per game
- 2.1 99 total
- Assists per game
- 0.6 31 total
- Field goal %
- 48.8%
- Three-point %
- 40.0%
- Minutes per game
- 12.6 607 total
Last 10 games
avg 3.4Points per game
Game log
48 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 14 | @ | L88-113 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-5 | 60.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Apr 13 | @ | L107-125 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3-4 | 75.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Mar 24 | vs | W118-93 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 4 |
| Mar 7 | @ | L90-125 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -9 |
| Mar 2 | @ | W113-97 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Mar 1 | @ | W111-99 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -7 |
| Feb 28 | vs | W123-85 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3-3 | 100.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | -8 |
| Feb 25 | @ | W119-98 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Feb 14 | vs | L97-123 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 3 |
| Feb 13 | vs | W112-95 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Feb 10 | vs | W120-84 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 4-4 | 100.0% | -4 |
| Feb 9 | vs | L105-129 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Feb 5 | @ | L108-123 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Jan 28 | vs | W141-117 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3-3 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Jan 18 | @ | L95-135 | 23 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -12 |
| Jan 12 | vs | W135-102 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -8 |
| Jan 9 | vs | L116-132 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1-6 | 16.7% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | 4 |
| Jan 7 | @ | L108-112 | 23 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Jan 5 | @ | W125-121 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-8 | 37.5% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -7 |
| Jan 4 | @ | L130-142 | 21 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6-9 | 66.7% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Dec 30 | @ | W119-111 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Dec 28 | @ | W144-122 | 21 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-6 | 66.7% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 21 |
| Dec 25 | @ | L122-129 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 4 |
| Dec 23 | @ | W130-111 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Dec 22 | vs | W118-114 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Dec 20 | vs | W132-119 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -6 |
| Dec 18 | vs | W128-119 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Dec 16 | vs | W146-114 | 33 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4-8 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 12 |
| Dec 14 | vs | W140-126 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-4 | 75.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Dec 12 | vs | W133-129 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 6 |
| Dec 3 | vs | W132-121 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 14 |
| Dec 1 | @ | L113-120 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3-7 | 42.9% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | 11 |
| Nov 29 | @ | W131-124 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Nov 26 | vs | W108-102 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Nov 25 | vs | W131-128 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 8 |
| Nov 23 | @ | L116-119 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -7 |
| Nov 16 | @ | W128-112 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Nov 14 | vs | W118-109 | 20 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-7 | 42.9% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 7 |
| Nov 11 | @ | L97-112 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-7 | 28.6% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | -19 |
| Nov 10 | @ | L124-126 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 6 |
| Nov 9 | vs | W120-118 | 27 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4-8 | 50.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -25 |
| Nov 7 | @ | W129-125 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 18 |
| Nov 3 | vs | W110-105 | 13 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5-7 | 71.4% | 3-5 | 60.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 5 |
| Nov 1 | @ | L111-130 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 5 |
| Oct 29 | vs | L110-127 | 16 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-5 | 60.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Oct 26 | vs | W118-117 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| — | vs | L119-128 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-0 | — | 1-4 | 25.0% | -17 |
| — | vs | W146-122 | 19 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 9 |
