2023-2024 season
51 games- Points per game
- 9.8 500 total
- Rebounds per game
- 3.5 181 total
- Assists per game
- 3.1 158 total
- Field goal %
- 46.4%
- Three-point %
- 41.1%
- Minutes per game
- 24.5 1,247 total
Last 10 games
avg 7Points per game
Game log
51 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 14 | vs | W135-86 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4-6 | 66.7% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 24 |
| Apr 13 | vs | W125-107 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3-4 | 75.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-1 | 0.0% | 16 |
| Apr 11 | vs | W127-89 | 20 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6-8 | 75.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 4-6 | 66.7% | 23 |
| Apr 5 | @ | L112-126 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-0 | — | 3-3 | 100.0% | 4 |
| Apr 3 | @ | L100-135 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -28 |
| Apr 2 | @ | L105-109 | 20 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3-5 | 60.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Mar 31 | @ | W113-112 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -10 |
| Mar 30 | vs | W128-103 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 6 |
| Mar 28 | vs | L126-132 | 22 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-7 | 57.1% | 3-3 | 100.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | -6 |
| Mar 27 | @ | W119-112 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -19 |
| Mar 24 | @ | L93-118 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -10 |
| Mar 22 | @ | W123-103 | 24 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 7 |
| Mar 21 | vs | W119-107 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -9 |
| Mar 17 | @ | W118-112 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 9 |
| Mar 15 | vs | W126-119 | 21 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 4-4 | 100.0% | 6 |
| Mar 13 | vs | L111-121 | 30 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-4 | 75.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 2 |
| Mar 10 | vs | W124-93 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 9 |
| Mar 9 | vs | W107-100 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 11 |
| Mar 7 | @ | W128-120 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3-3 | 100.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 3-5 | 60.0% | -13 |
| Mar 5 | @ | L104-116 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -10 |
| Mar 4 | @ | W118-110 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -8 |
| Mar 1 | @ | L118-132 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -7 |
| Feb 28 | vs | W112-95 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 0-0 | — | 1-1 | 100.0% | 7 |
| Feb 26 | @ | W123-110 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Feb 24 | vs | W147-106 | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3-7 | 42.9% | 0-0 | — | 2-2 | 100.0% | 3 |
| Feb 23 | vs | W129-107 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Dec 27 | @ | L104-113 | 24 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-8 | 37.5% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -4 |
| Dec 24 | vs | L95-102 | 31 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4-7 | 57.1% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Dec 21 | @ | L113-144 | 24 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3-5 | 60.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 4-6 | 66.7% | -25 |
| Dec 16 | vs | L107-112 | 34 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-10 | 40.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Dec 14 | @ | L104-115 | 35 | 20 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7-12 | 58.3% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 5-5 | 100.0% | 1 |
| Dec 12 | vs | L114-116 | 32 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7-12 | 58.3% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 2-4 | 50.0% | -13 |
| Dec 9 | vs | W119-116 | 35 | 24 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10-15 | 66.7% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 2 |
| Dec 7 | @ | L100-111 | 35 | 27 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10-18 | 55.6% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 5-5 | 100.0% | 2 |
| Dec 2 | vs | L117-123 | 31 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7-11 | 63.6% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -14 |
| Dec 1 | @ | W129-128 | 32 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8-14 | 57.1% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 4-4 | 100.0% | 3 |
| Nov 29 | @ | L91-115 | 28 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-7 | 28.6% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Nov 26 | @ | L117-130 | 33 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4-11 | 36.4% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | -15 |
| Nov 23 | vs | W117-114 | 30 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-8 | 25.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -18 |
| Nov 21 | vs | W121-118 | 39 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6-15 | 40.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 7-8 | 87.5% | 20 |
| Nov 18 | vs | L108-122 | 32 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1-7 | 14.3% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -18 |
| Nov 18 | vs | L99-130 | 29 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-9 | 11.1% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -27 |
| Nov 12 | @ | L107-129 | 29 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3-9 | 33.3% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -16 |
| Nov 11 | @ | W124-117 | 36 | 27 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10-20 | 50.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 6-8 | 75.0% | 16 |
| Nov 9 | vs | L116-132 | 32 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6-14 | 42.9% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 4-6 | 66.7% | -8 |
| Nov 6 | @ | L118-124 | 34 | 20 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9-23 | 39.1% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | -4 |
| Nov 4 | @ | W125-124 | 34 | 23 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10-17 | 58.8% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -3 |
| Nov 2 | @ | L119-128 | 31 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6-11 | 54.5% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 5-7 | 71.4% | -3 |
| Oct 30 | vs | L121-133 | 31 | 15 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6-11 | 54.5% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | -8 |
| Oct 27 | vs | L99-111 | 34 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6-15 | 40.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 5-6 | 83.3% | -10 |
| Oct 25 | vs | W116-110 | 33 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4-8 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 15 |
Career by season
per game| Season | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-2024 | 51 | 24.5 | 9.8 | 3.5 | 3.1 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 46.4% | 41.1% | 74.2% |
