2023-2024 season
49 games- Points per game
- 5.7 280 total
- Rebounds per game
- 2.2 108 total
- Assists per game
- 1.1 55 total
- Field goal %
- 43.7%
- Three-point %
- 32.3%
- Minutes per game
- 12.9 633 total
Last 10 games
avg 3.3Points per game
Game log
49 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 13 | @ | L107-125 | 19 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3-8 | 37.5% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 5-5 | 100.0% | -12 |
| Apr 6 | vs | L111-117 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Apr 4 | vs | L101-111 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 2-2 | 100.0% | 6 |
| Apr 2 | @ | L113-117 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0 |
| Mar 24 | vs | W118-93 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 4 |
| Mar 20 | @ | L119-122 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -8 |
| Mar 15 | vs | W114-105 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -5 |
| Mar 13 | @ | L94-129 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | -7 |
| Mar 10 | @ | W124-117 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 5 |
| Mar 9 | @ | L122-123 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -6 |
| Mar 7 | @ | L90-125 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -15 |
| Mar 5 | vs | W113-106 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 4 |
| Mar 2 | @ | W113-97 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Mar 1 | @ | W111-99 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -13 |
| Feb 28 | vs | W123-85 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 4-4 | 100.0% | 0 |
| Feb 25 | @ | W119-98 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Feb 24 | @ | W112-107 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Feb 8 | @ | W133-120 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Feb 4 | vs | L99-111 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0-5 | 0.0% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -7 |
| Feb 3 | vs | L125-136 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 8-9 | 88.9% | -10 |
| Feb 1 | @ | L121-128 | 23 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6-8 | 75.0% | 4-4 | 100.0% | 4-5 | 80.0% | 13 |
| Jan 23 | vs | L113-122 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3-4 | 75.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 8 |
| Jan 20 | vs | L135-141 | 16 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 5-5 | 100.0% | 20 |
| Dec 28 | vs | L102-132 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -8 |
| Dec 27 | vs | L119-127 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 4-5 | 80.0% | -7 |
| Dec 22 | @ | W118-117 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -6 |
| Dec 18 | @ | L108-112 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 3-3 | 100.0% | -10 |
| Dec 16 | vs | W137-123 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 14 |
| Dec 14 | vs | L122-142 | 16 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-6 | 33.3% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 4-4 | 100.0% | -20 |
| Dec 12 | @ | L101-146 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 2-2 | 100.0% | -8 |
| Dec 9 | @ | L97-124 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-9 | 22.2% | 0-5 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Dec 7 | vs | L126-131 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-6 | 33.3% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | -1 |
| Dec 2 | @ | L125-130 | 21 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-4 | 75.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Nov 30 | @ | L120-139 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 4-5 | 80.0% | -12 |
| Nov 28 | @ | W126-107 | 19 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5-8 | 62.5% | 3-6 | 50.0% | 3-3 | 100.0% | 9 |
| Nov 25 | @ | L128-131 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 1 |
| Nov 23 | @ | L114-117 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-5 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -18 |
| Nov 21 | vs | L129-142 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-6 | 33.3% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -14 |
| Nov 18 | vs | L99-120 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3-7 | 42.9% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Nov 16 | vs | L117-130 | 18 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3-6 | 50.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 4-4 | 100.0% | -8 |
| Nov 12 | @ | L94-102 | 20 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-7 | 42.9% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 5-5 | 100.0% | 14 |
| Nov 11 | vs | L117-124 | 18 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-6 | 50.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 9 |
| Nov 9 | @ | W132-116 | 20 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7-11 | 63.6% | 4-7 | 57.1% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 18 |
| Nov 7 | @ | L128-146 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | -9 |
| Nov 4 | @ | L114-121 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-5 | 60.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | -4 |
| Nov 1 | @ | L121-130 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4-5 | 80.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Oct 30 | vs | L107-126 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -14 |
| Oct 28 | vs | W113-106 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 2 |
| Oct 25 | @ | L120-143 | 17 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4-7 | 57.1% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 6-6 | 100.0% | 5 |
Career by season
per game| Season | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-2024 | 49 | 12.9 | 5.7 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 43.7% | 32.3% | 85.7% |
