2024-2025 season
27 games- Points per game
- 6.6 179 total
- Rebounds per game
- 3.6 98 total
- Assists per game
- 2.0 55 total
- Field goal %
- 40.1%
- Three-point %
- 27.4%
- Minutes per game
- 18.5 499 total
Last 10 games
avg 6.3Points per game
Game log
27 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 13 | vs | W132-97 | 24 | 12 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4-8 | 50.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 12 |
| Apr 12 | @ | L109-117 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 5 |
| Apr 11 | vs | L125-141 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -12 |
| Apr 8 | @ | W124-100 | 17 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-6 | 50.0% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 0-0 | — | 8 |
| Mar 31 | vs | L103-117 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Mar 30 | vs | L127-134 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | -10 |
| Mar 28 | @ | L104-125 | 18 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3-7 | 42.9% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | -12 |
| Mar 26 | @ | W140-103 | 22 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5-7 | 71.4% | 3-5 | 60.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 31 |
| Mar 22 | @ | L108-128 | 23 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-11 | 18.2% | 1-7 | 14.3% | 0-0 | — | -10 |
| Mar 20 | @ | L99-115 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Mar 18 | @ | L122-132 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -15 |
| Mar 15 | vs | L124-133 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 4 |
| Mar 13 | vs | W122-115 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Mar 9 | @ | W107-104 | 24 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3-12 | 25.0% | 1-8 | 12.5% | 0-0 | — | -7 |
| Mar 8 | @ | W122-111 | 24 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-6 | 66.7% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -3 |
| Mar 6 | vs | L103-120 | 25 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-12 | 41.7% | 1-7 | 14.3% | 1-1 | 100.0% | -9 |
| Mar 4 | vs | L130-132 | 25 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6-9 | 66.7% | 3-5 | 60.0% | 0-0 | — | 5 |
| Mar 1 | vs | L113-114 | 20 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3-6 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -19 |
| Feb 26 | vs | W151-148 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-6 | 33.3% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Feb 24 | @ | L123-129 | 20 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 5-5 | 100.0% | 7 |
| Feb 21 | @ | L113-127 | 20 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-7 | 42.9% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | -13 |
| Feb 12 | @ | W119-112 | 17 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-9 | 33.3% | 1-6 | 16.7% | 0-0 | — | 8 |
| Feb 9 | vs | L112-125 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 4-5 | 80.0% | 10 |
| Feb 6 | @ | W138-107 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-1 | 0.0% | 18 |
| Nov 20 | vs | L110-122 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-6 | 33.3% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 4 |
| Nov 17 | vs | W105-90 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 3 |
| Nov 16 | @ | L118-123 | 24 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4-9 | 44.4% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 7 |
