2025-2026 season
40 games- Points per game
- 7.5 300 total
- Rebounds per game
- 3.9 155 total
- Assists per game
- 4.2 166 total
- Field goal %
- 35.3%
- Three-point %
- 31.1%
- Minutes per game
- 20.5 821 total
Last 10 games
avg 7.5Points per game
Game log
40 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Feb 24 | @ | L105-125 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -1 |
| Feb 21 | @ | L114-123 | 23 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-7 | 28.6% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -13 |
| Feb 13 | vs | L119-135 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-5 | 60.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 6 |
| Feb 12 | vs | W121-93 | 21 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3-6 | 50.0% | 3-5 | 60.0% | 0-0 | — | 3 |
| Feb 10 | @ | W115-111 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 7 |
| Feb 8 | @ | L117-120 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Feb 3 | vs | W137-128 | 23 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4-7 | 57.1% | 4-6 | 66.7% | 4-6 | 66.7% | -11 |
| Feb 1 | vs | L114-131 | 23 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-6 | 50.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -12 |
| Jan 31 | @ | L106-114 | 25 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4-10 | 40.0% | 2-7 | 28.6% | 3-3 | 100.0% | -16 |
| Jan 29 | vs | L97-112 | 20 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4-9 | 44.4% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 7 |
| Jan 27 | @ | L99-108 | 21 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3-15 | 20.0% | 1-6 | 16.7% | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Jan 24 | vs | L127-133 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-7 | 28.6% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Jan 22 | vs | L122-124 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Jan 18 | vs | W126-109 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2-8 | 25.0% | 1-6 | 16.7% | 0-0 | — | -9 |
| Jan 15 | @ | L111-118 | 21 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3-7 | 42.9% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -14 |
| Jan 11 | vs | W103-98 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-10 | 20.0% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Jan 10 | vs | L116-117 | 23 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4-8 | 50.0% | 3-6 | 50.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -8 |
| Jan 7 | vs | W106-105 | 22 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5-7 | 71.4% | 4-6 | 66.7% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 15 |
| Dec 18 | @ | W116-110 | 25 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-6 | 16.7% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 21 |
| Dec 16 | @ | W121-103 | 18 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-7 | 42.9% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 25 |
| Dec 13 | vs | L126-130 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Dec 7 | vs | W119-96 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2-6 | 33.3% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | -10 |
| Dec 6 | vs | W107-98 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1-5 | 20.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | 3 |
| Dec 3 | @ | L119-126 | 27 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5-12 | 41.7% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 0-0 | — | -5 |
| Dec 1 | @ | W115-107 | 27 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0-8 | 0.0% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 5 |
| Nov 29 | @ | W112-107 | 23 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7-17 | 41.2% | 2-7 | 28.6% | 0-0 | — | -13 |
| Nov 27 | @ | W133-128 | 35 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2-6 | 33.3% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 27 |
| Nov 25 | vs | L115-125 | 24 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2-8 | 25.0% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Nov 23 | @ | W102-96 | 24 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3-9 | 33.3% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 4-4 | 100.0% | 3 |
| Nov 21 | vs | W137-96 | 24 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2-7 | 28.6% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 22 |
| Nov 19 | @ | L101-111 | 30 | 14 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5-13 | 38.5% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 11 |
| Nov 15 | @ | L100-108 | 27 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3-9 | 33.3% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 4 |
| Nov 13 | @ | L95-131 | 25 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4-12 | 33.3% | 3-10 | 30.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | -17 |
| Nov 12 | @ | L120-133 | 24 | 14 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4-7 | 57.1% | 3-5 | 60.0% | 3-3 | 100.0% | 7 |
| Nov 9 | vs | L100-114 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 9 |
| Nov 8 | vs | W118-104 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -14 |
| Nov 6 | vs | L109-124 | 15 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-5 | 60.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 1 |
| Nov 4 | vs | L106-114 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 4-4 | 100.0% | -3 |
| Nov 2 | @ | L104-117 | 21 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5-7 | 71.4% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -5 |
| Nov 1 | vs | L112-117 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-9 | 33.3% | 1-6 | 16.7% | 0-0 | — | -1 |
