2024-2025 season
41 games- Points per game
- 6.6 269 total
- Rebounds per game
- 2.2 89 total
- Assists per game
- 3.1 128 total
- Field goal %
- 34.8%
- Three-point %
- 36.0%
- Minutes per game
- 19.2 786 total
Last 10 games
avg 5.9Points per game
Game log
41 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 4 | @ | L103-123 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Mar 31 | vs | L109-148 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Mar 27 | vs | L102-132 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Mar 18 | vs | W129-89 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 8 |
| Mar 3 | vs | L98-116 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 3 |
| Feb 4 | vs | L114-124 | 29 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4-14 | 28.6% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -14 |
| Feb 2 | vs | L104-107 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-5 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -24 |
| Feb 1 | vs | L104-112 | 31 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7-12 | 58.3% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 4-4 | 100.0% | -14 |
| Jan 30 | vs | L83-104 | 28 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5-10 | 50.0% | 4-6 | 66.7% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -4 |
| Jan 28 | vs | L107-112 | 33 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5-11 | 45.5% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Jan 26 | vs | W123-92 | 24 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3-5 | 60.0% | 3-3 | 100.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 34 |
| Jan 25 | vs | L97-102 | 33 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4-13 | 30.8% | 1-6 | 16.7% | 3-3 | 100.0% | -7 |
| Jan 23 | @ | L120-132 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 3 |
| Jan 20 | vs | W110-105 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Jan 18 | @ | W125-123 | 19 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3-7 | 42.9% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 13 |
| Jan 16 | @ | W117-112 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -9 |
| Jan 13 | @ | L113-120 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-2 | 100.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | -10 |
| Jan 8 | vs | W115-104 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 6 |
| Jan 5 | @ | L105-115 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -8 |
| Jan 4 | @ | L94-98 | 24 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1-8 | 12.5% | 0-5 | 0.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | -1 |
| Dec 31 | vs | L108-115 | 35 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1-13 | 7.7% | 1-8 | 12.5% | 4-5 | 80.0% | 5 |
| Dec 28 | vs | L94-106 | 29 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6-13 | 46.2% | 4-7 | 57.1% | 0-0 | — | -13 |
| Dec 27 | @ | L110-113 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-0 | — | 7 |
| Dec 24 | vs | L101-114 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-6 | 16.7% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | -15 |
| Dec 21 | @ | L98-108 | 33 | 20 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7-14 | 50.0% | 3-8 | 37.5% | 3-3 | 100.0% | -9 |
| Dec 20 | @ | L114-123 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | 2-2 | 100.0% | -17 |
| Dec 17 | vs | L108-121 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -14 |
| Dec 14 | @ | L95-109 | 25 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-13 | 23.1% | 1-7 | 14.3% | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Dec 8 | @ | W113-109 | 34 | 18 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7-15 | 46.7% | 4-6 | 66.7% | 0-0 | — | 8 |
| Dec 7 | vs | L102-116 | 35 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5-10 | 50.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 2 |
| Dec 6 | @ | L101-125 | 35 | 14 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6-13 | 46.2% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | -8 |
| Dec 4 | vs | L104-110 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -8 |
| Nov 30 | vs | L104-107 | 34 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6-12 | 50.0% | 3-6 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 5 |
| Nov 29 | vs | L98-99 | 31 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3-10 | 30.0% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -6 |
| Nov 28 | vs | L94-98 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-8 | 37.5% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Nov 24 | @ | L119-125 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -13 |
| Nov 17 | @ | L114-128 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-4 | 75.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Nov 13 | @ | L89-114 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | -10 |
| Oct 26 | vs | L106-114 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Oct 25 | @ | L120-125 | 19 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-6 | 16.7% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Oct 24 | @ | W110-105 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2-9 | 22.2% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | -2 |
