2023-2024 season
39 games- Points per game
- 15.7 613 total
- Rebounds per game
- 3.8 148 total
- Assists per game
- 5.5 214 total
- Field goal %
- 44.0%
- Three-point %
- 41.2%
- Minutes per game
- 28.8 1,122 total
Last 10 games
avg 18Points per game
Game log
39 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Feb 3 | @ | L108-120 | 36 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5-13 | 38.5% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | -10 |
| Feb 1 | vs | W119-116 | 36 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5-12 | 41.7% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 9 |
| Jan 30 | vs | W130-104 | 32 | 24 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10-14 | 71.4% | 3-5 | 60.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 14 |
| Jan 29 | vs | L96-104 | 38 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4-13 | 30.8% | 1-6 | 16.7% | 7-7 | 100.0% | -3 |
| Jan 25 | @ | W137-131 | 41 | 19 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8-19 | 42.1% | 3-7 | 42.9% | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Jan 24 | @ | L109-111 | 35 | 18 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5-12 | 41.7% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 6-6 | 100.0% | -8 |
| Jan 22 | @ | L110-134 | 33 | 23 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8-17 | 47.1% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 4-5 | 80.0% | -14 |
| Jan 20 | vs | W118-115 | 37 | 30 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9-18 | 50.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 10-10 | 100.0% | -7 |
| Jan 18 | vs | W105-103 | 30 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6-12 | 50.0% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -2 |
| Jan 13 | @ | L93-116 | 26 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-7 | 28.6% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | -8 |
| Jan 10 | @ | L84-112 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -13 |
| Jan 7 | @ | W134-127 | 22 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5-8 | 62.5% | 4-6 | 66.7% | 4-4 | 100.0% | 17 |
| Jan 6 | @ | L103-139 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2-8 | 25.0% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | -16 |
| Jan 4 | @ | L97-126 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-6 | 33.3% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | -12 |
| Jan 2 | @ | L88-109 | 21 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3-8 | 37.5% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -5 |
| Dec 30 | vs | W134-128 | 37 | 27 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9-18 | 50.0% | 5-7 | 71.4% | 4-4 | 100.0% | 16 |
| Dec 29 | vs | L105-118 | 37 | 29 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10-19 | 52.6% | 6-8 | 75.0% | 3-5 | 60.0% | -10 |
| Dec 27 | vs | W130-113 | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7-13 | 53.8% | 3-8 | 37.5% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 13 |
| Dec 24 | @ | L106-126 | 37 | 17 | 6 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8-14 | 57.1% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Dec 22 | vs | L117-118 | 28 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-8 | 37.5% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | -16 |
| Dec 20 | vs | W109-104 | 32 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5-10 | 50.0% | 4-9 | 44.4% | 0-0 | — | 9 |
| Dec 18 | vs | L114-118 | 27 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3-8 | 37.5% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Dec 17 | vs | L120-131 | 24 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-7 | 57.1% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | -23 |
| Dec 15 | vs | L114-122 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3-6 | 50.0% | 3-6 | 50.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | -8 |
| Dec 7 | @ | L106-110 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 5 |
| Dec 3 | @ | L113-118 | 38 | 25 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8-17 | 47.1% | 5-9 | 55.6% | 4-6 | 66.7% | -2 |
| Dec 1 | @ | W103-95 | 31 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3-7 | 42.9% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 4-4 | 100.0% | -9 |
| Nov 28 | @ | W114-110 | 36 | 24 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9-20 | 45.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 5-6 | 83.3% | -6 |
| Nov 26 | @ | L102-108 | 34 | 18 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7-23 | 30.4% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 2-3 | 66.7% | -6 |
| Nov 23 | vs | W121-105 | 24 | 20 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9-16 | 56.3% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 12 |
| Nov 22 | @ | L107-120 | 25 | 19 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6-14 | 42.9% | 4-5 | 80.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | -3 |
| Nov 9 | @ | L118-121 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Nov 6 | vs | L100-112 | 39 | 18 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6-20 | 30.0% | 2-8 | 25.0% | 4-4 | 100.0% | -17 |
| Nov 4 | vs | W115-113 | 44 | 24 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 6-19 | 31.6% | 2-9 | 22.2% | 10-12 | 83.3% | 14 |
| Nov 1 | @ | W110-101 | 25 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-11 | 45.5% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 17 |
| Oct 30 | @ | W99-91 | 29 | 21 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9-21 | 42.9% | 3-7 | 42.9% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 9 |
| Oct 29 | @ | L98-126 | 26 | 18 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7-16 | 43.8% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -6 |
| Oct 28 | vs | L97-102 | 31 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6-15 | 40.0% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 4-6 | 66.7% | -4 |
| Oct 26 | @ | L111-123 | 23 | 20 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8-16 | 50.0% | 3-5 | 60.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | -5 |
