2024-2025 season
24 games- Points per game
- 12.7 305 total
- Rebounds per game
- 3.8 91 total
- Assists per game
- 4.1 98 total
- Field goal %
- 43.3%
- Three-point %
- 28.6%
- Minutes per game
- 23.5 565 total
Last 10 games
avg 10.6Points per game
Game log
24 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Feb 13 | vs | L130-134 | 15 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5-9 | 55.6% | 0-0 | — | 2-2 | 100.0% | 2 |
| Feb 11 | vs | L121-131 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-10 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 9 |
| Feb 9 | vs | L111-125 | 23 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0-6 | 0.0% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 7-7 | 100.0% | -11 |
| Feb 6 | @ | W119-102 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-6 | 50.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 6 |
| Feb 4 | @ | W124-114 | 22 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4-9 | 44.4% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 8-10 | 80.0% | 12 |
| Feb 2 | @ | W105-103 | 21 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-6 | 16.7% | 0-0 | — | 1-2 | 50.0% | -5 |
| Jan 5 | vs | L98-110 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-7 | 28.6% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -12 |
| Jan 4 | @ | L120-132 | 25 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4-10 | 40.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 8-8 | 100.0% | 1 |
| Jan 2 | vs | W125-107 | 28 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5-12 | 41.7% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 12 |
| Dec 31 | vs | L106-126 | 29 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5-11 | 45.5% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 7-7 | 100.0% | -15 |
| Dec 29 | vs | L132-136 | 30 | 22 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6-15 | 40.0% | 3-7 | 42.9% | 7-8 | 87.5% | -3 |
| Dec 27 | vs | W113-110 | 30 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-13 | 30.8% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 9 |
| Dec 24 | @ | L105-123 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5-12 | 41.7% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-1 | 100.0% | -12 |
| Dec 22 | @ | L101-112 | 24 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2-10 | 20.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -21 |
| Dec 20 | vs | W123-114 | 27 | 25 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8-13 | 61.5% | 3-5 | 60.0% | 6-6 | 100.0% | 14 |
| Dec 6 | vs | L101-137 | 25 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5-13 | 38.5% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 4-6 | 66.7% | -29 |
| Dec 4 | @ | L87-118 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-9 | 22.2% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -13 |
| Dec 1 | @ | L114-124 | 30 | 29 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10-15 | 66.7% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 7-7 | 100.0% | -1 |
| Nov 28 | vs | L96-121 | 22 | 17 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8-11 | 72.7% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -18 |
| Nov 27 | vs | L108-127 | 23 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5-8 | 62.5% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 5-6 | 83.3% | -15 |
| Nov 24 | @ | L103-115 | 25 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-13 | 38.5% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 4-4 | 100.0% | -8 |
| Nov 23 | vs | L96-108 | 26 | 18 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7-13 | 53.8% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 0 |
| Nov 19 | @ | L106-134 | 19 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-5 | 60.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | -27 |
| Nov 17 | vs | L104-124 | 22 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 4 |
