2024-2025 season
35 games- Points per game
- 7.6 267 total
- Rebounds per game
- 3.4 118 total
- Assists per game
- 3.3 115 total
- Field goal %
- 36.6%
- Three-point %
- 34.4%
- Minutes per game
- 22.1 775 total
Last 10 games
avg 10.2Points per game
Game log
35 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mar 1 | vs | W125-115 | 34 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-13 | 38.5% | 4-10 | 40.0% | 0-0 | — | 12 |
| Feb 27 | vs | L117-122 | 28 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6-10 | 60.0% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 6 |
| Feb 25 | @ | W142-110 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-2 | 100.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 3 |
| Feb 22 | vs | L117-121 | 29 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-9 | 11.1% | 1-7 | 14.3% | 0-0 | — | 3 |
| Feb 21 | @ | L111-113 | 30 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4-13 | 30.8% | 3-9 | 33.3% | 3-5 | 60.0% | 5 |
| Feb 5 | vs | W133-124 | 29 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-9 | 22.2% | 1-7 | 14.3% | 0-0 | — | 6 |
| Feb 2 | @ | L119-127 | 28 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-8 | 37.5% | 3-8 | 37.5% | 4-4 | 100.0% | -2 |
| Feb 1 | @ | W122-106 | 25 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-7 | 28.6% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Jan 30 | @ | L100-122 | 23 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2-8 | 25.0% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 3-3 | 100.0% | -8 |
| Jan 28 | vs | W129-121 | 25 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6-10 | 60.0% | 4-7 | 57.1% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 2 |
| Jan 26 | vs | L97-109 | 24 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3-7 | 42.9% | 3-7 | 42.9% | 0-0 | — | -8 |
| Jan 24 | @ | L106-131 | 23 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3-10 | 30.0% | 3-9 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | -6 |
| Jan 21 | @ | W112-99 | 26 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2-9 | 22.2% | 1-8 | 12.5% | 0-0 | — | 7 |
| Jan 18 | vs | L123-125 | 25 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2-6 | 33.3% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 16 |
| Jan 15 | vs | L113-119 | 25 | 11 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4-10 | 40.0% | 3-8 | 37.5% | 0-0 | — | 10 |
| Jan 12 | vs | L119-124 | 26 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5-9 | 55.6% | 5-8 | 62.5% | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Jan 11 | vs | W138-105 | 22 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4-7 | 57.1% | 4-7 | 57.1% | 0-0 | — | 14 |
| Jan 9 | @ | L113-129 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2-6 | 33.3% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-0 | — | -7 |
| Jan 7 | vs | W114-110 | 24 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 7 |
| Jan 5 | vs | W139-126 | 25 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3-7 | 42.9% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 10 |
| Jan 2 | @ | L107-125 | 22 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2-7 | 28.6% | 1-6 | 16.7% | 0-0 | — | -6 |
| Dec 31 | @ | W115-108 | 26 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 25 |
| Dec 29 | vs | W116-111 | 19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-5 | 60.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 0-0 | — | -17 |
| Dec 22 | vs | L98-123 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -6 |
| Dec 20 | @ | W117-108 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-7 | 14.3% | 1-7 | 14.3% | 0-0 | — | 10 |
| Dec 17 | @ | W122-121 | 23 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2-9 | 22.2% | 2-8 | 25.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -9 |
| Dec 14 | vs | W109-95 | 19 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 5-5 | 100.0% | 12 |
| Dec 8 | vs | L100-108 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-7 | 14.3% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-0 | — | 4 |
| Dec 7 | vs | L123-132 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-5 | 60.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Dec 3 | vs | W128-102 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | 8 |
| Nov 30 | vs | L129-138 | 22 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -16 |
| Nov 28 | @ | L119-133 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-0 | — | 7 |
| Oct 29 | @ | W126-123 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 16 |
| Oct 27 | vs | L95-114 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-6 | 16.7% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-0 | — | 3 |
| Oct 24 | @ | L111-123 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 4 |
