2025-2026 season
35 games- Points per game
- 4.6 160 total
- Rebounds per game
- 4.0 140 total
- Assists per game
- 3.9 136 total
- Field goal %
- 30.1%
- Three-point %
- 27.2%
- Minutes per game
- 20.8 728 total
Last 10 games
avg 3Points per game
Game log
35 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Feb 2 | @ | W130-111 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -10 |
| Jan 31 | @ | L113-126 | 25 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1-8 | 12.5% | 1-7 | 14.3% | 0-1 | 0.0% | -10 |
| Jan 29 | vs | W129-99 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 8 |
| Jan 27 | vs | W114-98 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Jan 25 | @ | W119-105 | 25 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 5 |
| Jan 19 | vs | L104-136 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Jan 17 | @ | W117-115 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Jan 15 | @ | W133-107 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-6 | 50.0% | 3-6 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 5 |
| Jan 4 | vs | L110-114 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -18 |
| Jan 3 | vs | W113-108 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-0 | — | 11 |
| Dec 28 | @ | L100-117 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 4 |
| Dec 25 | @ | L124-126 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Dec 23 | vs | W139-132 | 24 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 11 |
| Dec 20 | vs | L125-136 | 28 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3-4 | 75.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -11 |
| Dec 18 | @ | L111-127 | 17 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -8 |
| Dec 14 | vs | L111-119 | 32 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3-8 | 37.5% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -1 |
| Dec 13 | @ | W130-126 | 24 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1-6 | 16.7% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 26 |
| Dec 6 | vs | W130-117 | 22 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Dec 4 | vs | L110-122 | 24 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1-9 | 11.1% | 1-8 | 12.5% | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Nov 29 | @ | L123-130 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | -5 |
| Nov 25 | @ | L99-110 | 34 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3-15 | 20.0% | 2-12 | 16.7% | 0-0 | — | -7 |
| Nov 22 | vs | W120-109 | 25 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 12 |
| Nov 20 | vs | L104-114 | 25 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-8 | 25.0% | 2-8 | 25.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1 |
| Nov 18 | vs | W118-106 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2-8 | 25.0% | 1-6 | 16.7% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 11 |
| Nov 15 | vs | W108-100 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3-5 | 60.0% | 3-5 | 60.0% | 0-0 | — | 16 |
| Nov 13 | @ | W130-116 | 20 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4-8 | 50.0% | 4-7 | 57.1% | 3-3 | 100.0% | -9 |
| Nov 11 | @ | L138-140 | 20 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-7 | 42.9% | 3-7 | 42.9% | 0-0 | — | 4 |
| Nov 9 | vs | W128-122 | 22 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -8 |
| Nov 6 | vs | W132-121 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 3 |
| Nov 2 | vs | W117-109 | 27 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3-8 | 37.5% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 6 |
| Oct 31 | vs | L101-112 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-7 | 42.9% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 5 |
| Oct 29 | @ | L105-125 | 24 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1-5 | 20.0% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Oct 26 | vs | W118-113 | 23 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4-7 | 57.1% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | -5 |
| Oct 24 | @ | W131-124 | 23 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 0 |
| Oct 22 | @ | L111-119 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1-7 | 14.3% | 1-7 | 14.3% | 0-0 | — | -3 |
