2023-2024 season
54 games- Points per game
- 6.9 372 total
- Rebounds per game
- 1.7 91 total
- Assists per game
- 1.6 87 total
- Field goal %
- 44.1%
- Three-point %
- 37.1%
- Minutes per game
- 24.0 1,298 total
Last 10 games
avg 5.4Points per game
Game log
54 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 14 | vs | W113-88 | 28 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | 12 |
| Apr 12 | @ | L113-125 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1-8 | 12.5% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-0 | — | -10 |
| Apr 10 | @ | L106-118 | 31 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | -9 |
| Apr 7 | vs | W113-98 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 29 |
| Apr 5 | @ | L115-124 | 29 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4-8 | 50.0% | 4-8 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -5 |
| Apr 4 | @ | W117-108 | 30 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Apr 1 | vs | W104-103 | 35 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-10 | 50.0% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 9 |
| Mar 29 | vs | L97-100 | 24 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-6 | 50.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-1 | 100.0% | -10 |
| Mar 21 | vs | W121-106 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -14 |
| Mar 19 | vs | W112-92 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Mar 17 | vs | W111-96 | 27 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-9 | 33.3% | 1-7 | 14.3% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 23 |
| Mar 15 | @ | W113-103 | 25 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-7 | 28.6% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 0-0 | — | 5 |
| Mar 13 | vs | W114-106 | 30 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-8 | 50.0% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 17 |
| Mar 10 | vs | L97-111 | 28 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -22 |
| Mar 9 | @ | L74-98 | 24 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | -20 |
| Mar 6 | @ | W101-89 | 22 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3-4 | 75.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 6 |
| Mar 3 | vs | W113-91 | 29 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3-5 | 60.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 29 |
| Mar 1 | vs | W115-107 | 24 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5-8 | 62.5% | 3-6 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Feb 28 | vs | W108-81 | 21 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3-6 | 50.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 23 |
| Feb 25 | @ | W112-109 | 25 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-6 | 66.7% | 4-5 | 80.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | -2 |
| Feb 23 | @ | W116-109 | 29 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -10 |
| Feb 14 | vs | L113-127 | 25 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-0 | — | -8 |
| Feb 11 | vs | W114-108 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 13 |
| Feb 9 | vs | W127-111 | 19 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Feb 7 | @ | L95-121 | 19 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-6 | 50.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | -17 |
| Feb 4 | @ | W111-99 | 24 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4-9 | 44.4% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Feb 3 | @ | W108-106 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Jan 4 | @ | L135-138 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-1 | 0.0% | -8 |
| Jan 3 | @ | L115-121 | 29 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3-7 | 42.9% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 3 |
| Jan 1 | @ | L107-112 | 32 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-7 | 28.6% | 1-6 | 16.7% | 0-0 | — | 7 |
| Dec 27 | @ | W127-119 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 4 |
| Dec 24 | @ | W117-110 | 35 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5-9 | 55.6% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 3-3 | 100.0% | 0 |
| Dec 22 | @ | L114-118 | 35 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5-11 | 45.5% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 2-3 | 66.7% | -11 |
| Dec 21 | vs | L106-115 | 20 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 4 |
| Dec 17 | @ | L97-114 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -26 |
| Dec 16 | @ | L111-128 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -10 |
| Dec 12 | vs | W104-94 | 26 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Dec 9 | vs | W123-91 | 23 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-8 | 50.0% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 23 |
| Dec 7 | @ | L111-121 | 31 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-7 | 14.3% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 6-6 | 100.0% | 0 |
| Dec 3 | @ | L101-129 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-8 | 25.0% | 0-5 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -7 |
| Dec 2 | vs | W130-125 | 22 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-9 | 33.3% | 1-6 | 16.7% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -11 |
| Nov 30 | vs | W139-120 | 19 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2-2 | 100.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 20 |
| Nov 26 | vs | W130-117 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-6 | 33.3% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-0 | — | 5 |
| Nov 24 | vs | W113-96 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 9 |
| Nov 23 | vs | W124-119 | 23 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1-7 | 14.3% | 1-6 | 16.7% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 1 |
| Nov 22 | vs | W126-107 | 23 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-7 | 57.1% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 0-0 | — | 18 |
| Nov 19 | @ | W128-116 | 22 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4-6 | 66.7% | 3-3 | 100.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 10 |
| Nov 18 | @ | W103-97 | 29 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5-10 | 50.0% | 3-7 | 42.9% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 5 |
| Nov 16 | @ | W96-94 | 21 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 2 |
| Nov 3 | @ | W115-113 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 6 |
| Nov 1 | @ | L102-118 | 18 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-5 | 60.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0 |
| Oct 31 | @ | L103-106 | 21 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6-6 | 100.0% | 5-5 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 4 |
| Oct 28 | @ | W102-97 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-5 | 20.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Oct 25 | vs | W116-86 | 17 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5-8 | 62.5% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | 8 |
