2024-2025 season
25 games- Points per game
- 3.3 83 total
- Rebounds per game
- 0.8 20 total
- Assists per game
- 0.4 11 total
- Field goal %
- 36.5%
- Three-point %
- 24.3%
- Minutes per game
- 5.9 147 total
Last 10 games
avg 2.8Points per game
Game log
25 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 13 | @ | L98-109 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Apr 12 | vs | W117-98 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Apr 10 | vs | L112-125 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 4 |
| Apr 9 | vs | L95-133 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3-5 | 60.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -9 |
| Apr 4 | @ | L103-123 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Mar 31 | vs | L109-148 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 4-4 | 100.0% | -2 |
| Mar 27 | vs | L102-132 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 3 |
| Mar 18 | vs | W129-89 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 8 |
| Mar 13 | @ | L104-111 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 8 |
| Mar 3 | vs | L98-116 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 3 |
| Feb 9 | vs | L105-122 | 16 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-7 | 42.9% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 2 |
| Feb 8 | vs | W135-127 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Feb 6 | @ | L109-140 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -2 |
| Feb 2 | @ | L108-127 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3-5 | 60.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 1 |
| Feb 1 | @ | W130-105 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Jan 23 | @ | W108-84 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Jan 20 | @ | L92-118 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-5 | 60.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 3 |
| Jan 5 | @ | L108-126 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 2-2 | 100.0% | 0 |
| Jan 1 | vs | L112-117 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Dec 28 | vs | L89-98 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Dec 24 | @ | L90-117 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Nov 21 | vs | L122-138 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 3 |
| Nov 16 | @ | L83-99 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 8 |
| Nov 14 | @ | L104-127 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -1 |
| Oct 27 | vs | W114-102 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -2 |
Career by season
per game| Season | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-2025 | 25 | 5.9 | 3.3 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 36.5% | 24.3% | 95.2% |
