2024-2025 season
58 games- Points per game
- 12.6 732 total
- Rebounds per game
- 2.8 162 total
- Assists per game
- 5.1 297 total
- Field goal %
- 39.0%
- Three-point %
- 31.4%
- Minutes per game
- 25.5 1,480 total
Last 10 games
avg 11.9Points per game
Game log
58 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 3 | vs | L90-105 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-6 | 0.0% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Apr 1 | @ | W113-109 | 31 | 18 | 5 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-10 | 50.0% | 4-7 | 57.1% | 4-5 | 80.0% | 4 |
| Mar 28 | vs | L100-132 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2-7 | 28.6% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | -21 |
| Mar 26 | vs | L86-116 | 25 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2-8 | 25.0% | 1-7 | 14.3% | 0-0 | — | -21 |
| Mar 20 | @ | L99-105 | 32 | 22 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7-22 | 31.8% | 3-12 | 25.0% | 5-6 | 83.3% | -2 |
| Mar 18 | @ | L96-104 | 29 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6-18 | 33.3% | 4-13 | 30.8% | 2-3 | 66.7% | -10 |
| Mar 15 | vs | L113-115 | 27 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-8 | 37.5% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 4-6 | 66.7% | -2 |
| Mar 14 | @ | L110-116 | 25 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-9 | 22.2% | 0-6 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -6 |
| Mar 10 | vs | W111-108 | 29 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2-9 | 22.2% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0 |
| Mar 8 | @ | L102-105 | 29 | 28 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10-18 | 55.6% | 4-11 | 36.4% | 4-6 | 66.7% | 9 |
| Mar 7 | vs | L119-121 | 24 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3-7 | 42.9% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | -8 |
| Mar 5 | @ | L113-127 | 25 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-11 | 36.4% | 2-8 | 25.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 7 |
| Feb 21 | vs | L97-110 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-7 | 14.3% | 1-6 | 16.7% | 0-0 | — | 9 |
| Feb 13 | vs | W100-96 | 26 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9-15 | 60.0% | 3-7 | 42.9% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 8 |
| Feb 11 | vs | W97-89 | 23 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4-12 | 33.3% | 1-7 | 14.3% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -8 |
| Feb 8 | vs | W102-86 | 26 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5-15 | 33.3% | 3-10 | 30.0% | 4-5 | 80.0% | -1 |
| Feb 6 | vs | L102-119 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2-7 | 28.6% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -9 |
| Feb 5 | vs | W99-97 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3-15 | 20.0% | 2-7 | 28.6% | 2-3 | 66.7% | -7 |
| Feb 2 | @ | W110-98 | 26 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6-14 | 42.9% | 3-8 | 37.5% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 18 |
| Jan 30 | @ | W104-83 | 22 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3-8 | 37.5% | 0-5 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 16 |
| Jan 28 | vs | L96-110 | 29 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4-11 | 36.4% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 9-10 | 90.0% | -18 |
| Jan 25 | vs | L97-106 | 26 | 22 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6-13 | 46.2% | 4-8 | 50.0% | 6-6 | 100.0% | -2 |
| Jan 22 | vs | L95-99 | 31 | 23 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6-17 | 35.3% | 4-11 | 36.4% | 7-7 | 100.0% | 5 |
| Jan 20 | @ | L101-127 | 24 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2-6 | 33.3% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 5-5 | 100.0% | -15 |
| Jan 18 | @ | L101-102 | 27 | 19 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7-15 | 46.7% | 5-10 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 3 |
| Jan 15 | @ | W132-114 | 21 | 13 | 3 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3-11 | 27.3% | 3-6 | 50.0% | 4-4 | 100.0% | 11 |
| Jan 4 | vs | L94-123 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | -11 |
| Jan 3 | @ | W113-110 | 28 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3-11 | 27.3% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 5-5 | 100.0% | 1 |
| Jan 2 | @ | L113-130 | 26 | 22 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9-13 | 69.2% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 2 |
| Dec 29 | vs | W132-122 | 28 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4-10 | 40.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | 4 |
| Dec 24 | vs | L114-117 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-5 | 20.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -13 |
| Dec 21 | @ | W103-99 | 30 | 20 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7-13 | 53.8% | 3-7 | 42.9% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 1 |
| Dec 20 | @ | W113-100 | 23 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7-15 | 46.7% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Dec 16 | vs | W116-110 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2-7 | 28.6% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -7 |
| Dec 14 | @ | L87-97 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-10 | 20.0% | 1-7 | 14.3% | 0-0 | — | -8 |
| Dec 9 | vs | W107-98 | 34 | 28 | 5 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9-17 | 52.9% | 5-10 | 50.0% | 5-6 | 83.3% | 29 |
| Dec 7 | @ | L132-134 | 21 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3-9 | 33.3% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Dec 5 | @ | L93-134 | 30 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5-13 | 38.5% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | -25 |
| Dec 3 | @ | L80-109 | 34 | 20 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8-12 | 66.7% | 4-5 | 80.0% | 0-0 | — | -15 |
| Nov 30 | vs | L93-101 | 26 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6-11 | 54.5% | 4-9 | 44.4% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 4 |
| Nov 28 | @ | W119-101 | 26 | 17 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7-11 | 63.6% | 3-6 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 19 |
| Nov 27 | @ | L100-127 | 29 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-13 | 38.5% | 1-6 | 16.7% | 5-8 | 62.5% | -23 |
| Nov 24 | vs | L102-127 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-9 | 22.2% | 1-6 | 16.7% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 0 |
| Nov 22 | vs | L118-119 | 23 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-10 | 30.0% | 1-7 | 14.3% | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Nov 20 | vs | W124-118 | 26 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2-8 | 25.0% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 4-4 | 100.0% | 2 |
| Nov 17 | @ | W104-99 | 21 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 9 |
| Nov 16 | @ | W120-115 | 30 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5-11 | 45.5% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 13 |
| Nov 14 | vs | W128-123 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-9 | 33.3% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 5 |
| Nov 11 | vs | W123-103 | 27 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6-13 | 46.2% | 3-9 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 18 |
| Nov 9 | vs | W116-106 | 25 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7-12 | 58.3% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 13 |
| Nov 7 | @ | L114-131 | 22 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-12 | 33.3% | 2-9 | 22.2% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -9 |
| Nov 5 | @ | L103-115 | 33 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4-14 | 28.6% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -1 |
| Nov 1 | @ | W131-125 | 32 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7-13 | 53.8% | 3-6 | 50.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 14 |
| Oct 30 | @ | L110-134 | 24 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-7 | 28.6% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 6-6 | 100.0% | -8 |
| Oct 29 | @ | L105-109 | 33 | 14 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5-13 | 38.5% | 2-9 | 22.2% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 0 |
| Oct 27 | vs | W131-127 | 32 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6-11 | 54.5% | 3-6 | 50.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 17 |
| Oct 26 | vs | W123-116 | 29 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1-6 | 16.7% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -6 |
| Oct 23 | vs | W110-103 | 34 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-12 | 33.3% | 1-7 | 14.3% | 0-0 | — | 15 |
