2025-2026 season
26 games- Points per game
- 10.2 264 total
- Rebounds per game
- 2.3 61 total
- Assists per game
- 4.0 104 total
- Field goal %
- 40.5%
- Three-point %
- 29.5%
- Minutes per game
- 19.0 495 total
Last 10 games
avg 6.2Points per game
Game log
26 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jan 11 | @ | L107-125 | 19 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4-10 | 40.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Dec 27 | @ | L107-113 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-7 | 42.9% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Dec 24 | vs | W131-130 | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3-6 | 50.0% | 3-5 | 60.0% | 0-0 | — | -13 |
| Dec 21 | @ | L114-121 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 6 |
| Dec 19 | vs | W116-114 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -9 |
| Dec 7 | vs | W122-109 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 3 |
| Dec 6 | @ | L111-132 | 16 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4-7 | 57.1% | 4-6 | 66.7% | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Dec 4 | vs | W118-108 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4-7 | 57.1% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 3 |
| Dec 2 | @ | W131-121 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-8 | 37.5% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 3 |
| Nov 25 | @ | L102-106 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -5 |
| Nov 20 | vs | L111-113 | 25 | 23 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9-15 | 60.0% | 4-7 | 57.1% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 13 |
| Nov 18 | @ | L96-120 | 22 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4-11 | 36.4% | 0-5 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -11 |
| Nov 17 | vs | W138-133 | 22 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4-11 | 36.4% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 1 |
| Nov 15 | vs | L127-133 | 39 | 28 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 11-24 | 45.8% | 0-6 | 0.0% | 6-9 | 66.7% | 24 |
| Nov 13 | vs | L114-123 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-7 | 28.6% | 1-6 | 16.7% | 0-0 | — | -18 |
| Nov 11 | vs | L114-116 | 16 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-6 | 33.3% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -3 |
| Nov 9 | @ | W111-105 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3-10 | 30.0% | 0-6 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | -18 |
| Nov 8 | @ | L104-118 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4-5 | 80.0% | 0-0 | — | 1-2 | 50.0% | -28 |
| Nov 6 | vs | L99-101 | 21 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3-10 | 30.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | -11 |
| Nov 4 | @ | L102-110 | 29 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-10 | 20.0% | 1-6 | 16.7% | 5-6 | 83.3% | -4 |
| Nov 2 | vs | W122-110 | 30 | 31 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10-17 | 58.8% | 7-13 | 53.8% | 4-5 | 80.0% | -1 |
| Oct 30 | vs | W107-105 | 20 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5-11 | 45.5% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 3-3 | 100.0% | 5 |
| Oct 28 | vs | L94-101 | 30 | 9 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3-14 | 21.4% | 1-8 | 12.5% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 7 |
| Oct 26 | vs | W139-129 | 29 | 24 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8-18 | 44.4% | 2-7 | 28.6% | 6-8 | 75.0% | 26 |
| Oct 25 | vs | L107-117 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 2 |
| Oct 23 | vs | L92-125 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-6 | 16.7% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 4-6 | 66.7% | -4 |
