2023-2024 season
35 games- Points per game
- 3.3 117 total
- Rebounds per game
- 1.5 54 total
- Assists per game
- 0.4 15 total
- Field goal %
- 35.3%
- Three-point %
- 29.4%
- Minutes per game
- 13.3 465 total
Last 10 games
avg 2.2Points per game
Game log
35 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mar 2 | vs | L92-122 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-2 | 0.0% | -20 |
| Feb 29 | @ | L101-110 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Feb 27 | vs | L86-111 | 22 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -6 |
| Feb 16 | vs | W113-110 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Feb 13 | vs | L87-96 | 25 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-12 | 41.7% | 1-7 | 14.3% | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Feb 9 | vs | L110-118 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Feb 7 | vs | W114-106 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Feb 4 | @ | W140-112 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3-4 | 75.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Feb 1 | @ | W136-120 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Jan 25 | @ | W132-109 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -5 |
| Jan 12 | @ | W127-109 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -7 |
| Jan 9 | @ | L111-138 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -3 |
| Jan 6 | vs | W113-97 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -7 |
| Jan 2 | vs | W109-88 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -5 |
| Dec 28 | @ | W129-113 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Dec 23 | @ | L105-120 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 5 |
| Dec 16 | vs | L122-139 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Dec 14 | vs | L112-116 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -13 |
| Dec 13 | vs | W119-116 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | 11 |
| Dec 9 | vs | L106-114 | 24 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3-8 | 37.5% | 3-8 | 37.5% | 0-0 | — | -13 |
| Dec 3 | vs | W116-109 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 3 |
| Nov 30 | @ | L105-112 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0-5 | 0.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 4 |
| Nov 26 | @ | W116-113 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 5 |
| Nov 18 | @ | W131-128 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Nov 16 | vs | W133-115 | 23 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-6 | 16.7% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Nov 13 | vs | L99-111 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-2 | 100.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 10 |
| Nov 11 | vs | L119-122 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 6 |
| Nov 9 | @ | W116-115 | 18 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 0-0 | — | -11 |
| Nov 5 | @ | W120-106 | 20 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 13 |
| Nov 4 | @ | L100-112 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -13 |
| Nov 3 | vs | L121-132 | 26 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0 |
| Nov 1 | vs | L114-115 | 19 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-8 | 50.0% | 3-7 | 42.9% | 0-0 | — | -6 |
| Oct 29 | vs | W126-104 | 21 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2-7 | 28.6% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 2 |
| Oct 27 | @ | L95-100 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | -14 |
| Oct 25 | @ | W108-104 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3-5 | 60.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 7 |
Career by season
per game| Season | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-2024 | 35 | 13.3 | 3.3 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 35.3% | 29.4% | 58.8% |
