2023-2024 season
54 games- Points per game
- 5.3 284 total
- Rebounds per game
- 3.9 211 total
- Assists per game
- 1.4 77 total
- Field goal %
- 43.4%
- Three-point %
- 24.7%
- Minutes per game
- 18.1 977 total
Last 10 games
avg 4.4Points per game
Game log
54 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 14 | vs | W132-122 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4-4 | 100.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0 |
| Apr 12 | vs | W131-98 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Apr 11 | vs | L109-118 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 6 |
| Apr 9 | @ | L91-104 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2-7 | 28.6% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 0-0 | — | -15 |
| Apr 7 | vs | W124-107 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4-7 | 57.1% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 6 |
| Apr 5 | vs | W101-100 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4-7 | 57.1% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Apr 1 | @ | W118-104 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Mar 30 | @ | W104-92 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 1-2 | 50.0% | 7 |
| Mar 28 | @ | L122-123 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 5 |
| Mar 24 | @ | W124-113 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Mar 22 | @ | W129-102 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Mar 20 | vs | W122-119 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Mar 18 | vs | W119-94 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 19 |
| Mar 17 | @ | W130-104 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 8 |
| Mar 14 | vs | W127-112 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | -10 |
| Mar 13 | @ | W123-107 | 27 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-5 | 60.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 14 |
| Mar 8 | @ | L109-115 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -12 |
| Mar 3 | vs | W140-88 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 13 |
| Mar 2 | vs | W138-110 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3-3 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 13 |
| Feb 23 | @ | W129-112 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Jan 30 | vs | L94-103 | 37 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5-8 | 62.5% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -8 |
| Jan 28 | @ | L110-116 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 3-6 | 50.0% | -17 |
| Jan 27 | vs | W107-106 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2-7 | 28.6% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -4 |
| Jan 25 | @ | W105-96 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2-2 | 100.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 4 |
| Jan 23 | @ | W108-100 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-6 | 16.7% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 8 |
| Jan 19 | @ | L103-118 | 36 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5-11 | 45.5% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Jan 15 | vs | W116-107 | 30 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1-6 | 16.7% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 13 |
| Jan 14 | vs | L94-106 | 36 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 6-15 | 40.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -6 |
| Jan 13 | vs | L119-128 | 31 | 20 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8-10 | 80.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 3-7 | 42.9% | -5 |
| Jan 10 | @ | W120-103 | 28 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6-9 | 66.7% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 17 |
| Jan 8 | @ | W121-115 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -7 |
| Jan 6 | @ | W127-113 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 1-2 | 50.0% | 6 |
| Jan 4 | vs | L111-116 | 23 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -15 |
| Jan 3 | vs | W106-98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Jan 1 | vs | L92-123 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -9 |
| Dec 30 | @ | L106-117 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -14 |
| Dec 29 | @ | L105-142 | 22 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2-7 | 28.6% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -18 |
| Dec 27 | @ | W116-115 | 28 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Dec 24 | @ | W125-119 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3-7 | 42.9% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 4 |
| Dec 22 | vs | W116-103 | 21 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-0 | — | 1-4 | 25.0% | 10 |
| Dec 20 | @ | W115-113 | 20 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-5 | 60.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 3 |
| Dec 19 | @ | L97-116 | 25 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0-8 | 0.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -15 |
| Dec 12 | vs | L113-120 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-2 | 0.0% | -9 |
| Dec 9 | vs | L103-127 | 17 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5-8 | 62.5% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | -9 |
| Dec 7 | @ | W116-102 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Dec 3 | @ | L109-116 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Dec 2 | @ | W108-94 | 22 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2-6 | 33.3% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 9 |
| Nov 15 | @ | L107-134 | 22 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6-7 | 85.7% | 3-3 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Nov 4 | @ | L113-115 | 24 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3-8 | 37.5% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -11 |
| Nov 2 | @ | L109-133 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -7 |
| Oct 31 | vs | L110-125 | 29 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3-14 | 21.4% | 0-5 | 0.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 4 |
| Oct 28 | @ | L106-113 | 24 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-7 | 42.9% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | -14 |
| Oct 27 | vs | L104-108 | 34 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5-9 | 55.6% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 2-4 | 50.0% | -5 |
| Oct 26 | vs | L104-111 | 34 | 17 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7-16 | 43.8% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 3 |
