2023-2024 season
36 games- Points per game
- 3.1 110 total
- Rebounds per game
- 1.5 53 total
- Assists per game
- 0.6 23 total
- Field goal %
- 35.1%
- Three-point %
- 34.8%
- Minutes per game
- 11.5 414 total
Last 10 games
avg 4Points per game
Game log
36 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 9 | vs | L111-117 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 2-2 | 100.0% | -1 |
| Apr 4 | @ | L95-109 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Apr 2 | @ | W113-101 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -6 |
| Mar 30 | vs | L113-122 | 18 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-9 | 44.4% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Mar 28 | vs | W123-122 | 24 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1-6 | 16.7% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Mar 25 | vs | W120-118 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-0 | — | 3 |
| Mar 23 | vs | W132-91 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 11 |
| Mar 22 | @ | L115-128 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -16 |
| Mar 19 | @ | L105-136 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -5 |
| Mar 18 | @ | W110-93 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-2 | 100.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Mar 16 | @ | L122-124 | 17 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4-5 | 80.0% | 3-3 | 100.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -3 |
| Mar 14 | @ | L102-106 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-7 | 14.3% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | -6 |
| Mar 10 | vs | L103-116 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Mar 9 | @ | W99-92 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -7 |
| Mar 1 | @ | L97-124 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2-2 | 100.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | -3 |
| Feb 6 | vs | L144-149 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Feb 3 | vs | W129-120 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-6 | 33.3% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 0-0 | — | 4 |
| Jan 7 | @ | L110-117 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 11 |
| Dec 27 | @ | L113-118 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Dec 23 | @ | L113-122 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Dec 21 | @ | W134-127 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 2 |
| Dec 19 | vs | W130-124 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -9 |
| Dec 17 | @ | L119-127 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 8 |
| Dec 14 | @ | L128-135 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1-6 | 16.7% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -11 |
| Dec 12 | vs | L122-129 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Dec 9 | @ | L114-125 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 3-3 | 100.0% | -13 |
| Dec 7 | vs | L113-114 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 4-4 | 100.0% | -1 |
| Dec 3 | @ | L121-132 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -13 |
| Dec 1 | @ | W137-135 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Nov 29 | @ | L105-128 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Nov 26 | @ | L103-113 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Nov 26 | @ | W136-108 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -6 |
| Nov 22 | vs | L152-157 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Nov 18 | vs | L116-126 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | -8 |
| Nov 16 | vs | L114-116 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Nov 12 | vs | L109-117 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-2 | 100.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1 |
Career by season
per game| Season | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-2024 | 36 | 11.5 | 3.1 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 35.1% | 34.8% | 75.0% |
