2025-2026 season
12 games- Points per game
- 10.8 129 total
- Rebounds per game
- 4.2 50 total
- Assists per game
- 1.0 12 total
- Field goal %
- 37.5%
- Three-point %
- 33.3%
- Minutes per game
- 25.5 306 total
Last 10 games
avg 12.2Points per game
Game log
12 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 2 | vs | L119-130 | 19 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3-7 | 42.9% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -17 |
| Mar 31 | vs | L105-131 | 32 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7-13 | 53.8% | 3-7 | 42.9% | 0-0 | — | -21 |
| Mar 29 | vs | W125-124 | 27 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7-15 | 46.7% | 3-7 | 42.9% | 1-3 | 33.3% | -16 |
| Mar 28 | vs | L109-119 | 25 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-10 | 20.0% | 1-7 | 14.3% | 0-0 | — | -14 |
| Mar 26 | vs | L98-123 | 24 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2-7 | 28.6% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 0-0 | — | -13 |
| Mar 23 | @ | L107-146 | 28 | 20 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6-11 | 54.5% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 7-7 | 100.0% | -17 |
| Mar 21 | @ | L101-124 | 29 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3-8 | 37.5% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -8 |
| Mar 21 | vs | L112-117 | 32 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7-13 | 53.8% | 5-9 | 55.6% | 4-4 | 100.0% | -8 |
| Mar 19 | vs | W125-118 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 3-3 | 100.0% | -2 |
| Mar 17 | @ | L107-132 | 21 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2-6 | 33.3% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 3-4 | 75.0% | -4 |
| Mar 13 | @ | L110-126 | 27 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1-9 | 11.1% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -24 |
| Mar 13 | vs | L112-120 | 29 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-9 | 11.1% | 1-7 | 14.3% | 0-0 | — | -1 |
Career by season
per game| Season | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | 12 | 25.5 | 10.8 | 4.2 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 37.5% | 33.3% | 85.2% |
