2023-2024 season
59 games- Points per game
- 4.2 247 total
- Rebounds per game
- 2.4 144 total
- Assists per game
- 1.0 60 total
- Field goal %
- 37.2%
- Three-point %
- 33.3%
- Minutes per game
- 14.0 827 total
Last 10 games
avg 4.5Points per game
Game log
59 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 14 | @ | L95-123 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -9 |
| Apr 13 | @ | W107-89 | 26 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3-10 | 30.0% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 3 |
| Apr 11 | vs | L105-127 | 36 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-6 | 16.7% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -9 |
| Apr 9 | @ | L102-120 | 23 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -7 |
| Apr 6 | @ | L103-113 | 34 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-12 | 41.7% | 5-8 | 62.5% | 0-0 | — | -8 |
| Apr 6 | @ | L90-108 | 23 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2-6 | 33.3% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 5 |
| Apr 3 | @ | L113-121 | 24 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -23 |
| Apr 1 | vs | L108-110 | 18 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Mar 29 | @ | W96-87 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 2 |
| Mar 28 | @ | L91-106 | 30 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2-8 | 25.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | -10 |
| Mar 25 | @ | L99-124 | 25 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-6 | 16.7% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -20 |
| Mar 24 | vs | L101-114 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-8 | 12.5% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 4-5 | 80.0% | -4 |
| Mar 22 | vs | L102-129 | 21 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3-7 | 42.9% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | -8 |
| Mar 20 | vs | L103-122 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 4 |
| Mar 18 | @ | L94-119 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Mar 10 | vs | L124-142 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Mar 3 | @ | L91-113 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -5 |
| Feb 25 | vs | L109-112 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | -6 |
| Feb 23 | @ | L115-129 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -11 |
| Feb 15 | @ | L100-116 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -8 |
| Feb 14 | @ | L111-125 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3-7 | 42.9% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Feb 10 | @ | L106-112 | 19 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -8 |
| Feb 5 | vs | W111-90 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -7 |
| Feb 1 | vs | W121-87 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 7 |
| Jan 30 | @ | W107-101 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 3 |
| Jan 18 | @ | W124-117 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -5 |
| Jan 13 | vs | W116-93 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 0-0 | — | -10 |
| Jan 11 | @ | L120-127 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -7 |
| Jan 10 | @ | W113-92 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Jan 6 | @ | W122-95 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Jan 4 | vs | L106-117 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 8 |
| Jan 1 | @ | L106-112 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -15 |
| Dec 31 | vs | W108-106 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Dec 29 | vs | W118-110 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -5 |
| Dec 27 | @ | L106-129 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Dec 24 | @ | W110-98 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Dec 22 | vs | W118-111 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 3 |
| Dec 21 | @ | L113-127 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -11 |
| Dec 19 | @ | W112-108 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | -8 |
| Dec 17 | vs | W127-109 | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4-6 | 66.7% | 3-5 | 60.0% | 0-0 | — | 5 |
| Dec 15 | @ | W119-101 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Dec 12 | @ | L107-121 | 27 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-9 | 22.2% | 1-7 | 14.3% | 0-0 | — | -15 |
| Dec 9 | @ | W127-103 | 30 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8-10 | 80.0% | 4-6 | 66.7% | 0-0 | — | 18 |
| Dec 7 | vs | W102-94 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3-9 | 33.3% | 2-8 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | 7 |
| Dec 2 | @ | W123-117 | 32 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-7 | 42.9% | 3-6 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 15 |
| Dec 1 | vs | W101-90 | 29 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-6 | 50.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-0 | — | 20 |
| Nov 29 | vs | W106-103 | 21 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5-6 | 83.3% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 4-6 | 66.7% | 1 |
| Nov 26 | @ | W119-97 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 5 |
| Nov 25 | vs | L111-124 | 25 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4-8 | 50.0% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 9 |
| Nov 23 | vs | W112-99 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -6 |
| Nov 21 | vs | W117-100 | 17 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-5 | 20.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 2 |
| Nov 16 | @ | L115-133 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 4-4 | 100.0% | 6 |
| Nov 15 | @ | W104-101 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Nov 13 | @ | W116-110 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 2-2 | 100.0% | -4 |
| Nov 9 | vs | W122-101 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -6 |
| Nov 5 | vs | W123-95 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 5 |
| Nov 2 | vs | W110-89 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 4-4 | 100.0% | 0 |
| Oct 29 | vs | W106-90 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -5 |
| Oct 25 | @ | L94-97 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 1 |
Career by season
per game| Season | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-2024 | 59 | 14.0 | 4.2 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 37.2% | 33.3% | 86.5% |
