2023-2024 season
38 games- Points per game
- 2.2 83 total
- Rebounds per game
- 1.3 51 total
- Assists per game
- 2.4 92 total
- Field goal %
- 37.8%
- Three-point %
- 20.0%
- Minutes per game
- 10.9 413 total
Last 10 games
avg 2.4Points per game
Game log
38 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 14 | @ | L115-157 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -6 |
| Apr 10 | vs | L114-115 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-5 | 60.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-1 | 0.0% | -13 |
| Mar 30 | vs | L113-122 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Mar 28 | vs | W123-122 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-2 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Mar 27 | vs | W120-106 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -5 |
| Mar 25 | vs | W120-118 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Mar 23 | vs | W132-91 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 18 |
| Mar 22 | @ | L115-128 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -9 |
| Mar 19 | @ | L105-136 | 22 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -14 |
| Mar 18 | @ | W110-93 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 9 |
| Mar 16 | @ | L122-124 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -7 |
| Mar 14 | @ | L102-106 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 2-2 | 100.0% | 2 |
| Mar 10 | vs | L103-116 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -8 |
| Mar 9 | @ | W99-92 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -8 |
| Mar 7 | vs | W112-101 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3-4 | 75.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 3 |
| Mar 6 | @ | W116-100 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-2 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 1-2 | 50.0% | 14 |
| Mar 2 | @ | L102-114 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Mar 1 | @ | L97-124 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Feb 10 | @ | W127-121 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Jan 28 | vs | W126-125 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -7 |
| Jan 25 | @ | L112-134 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -9 |
| Jan 23 | @ | L107-122 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -11 |
| Jan 21 | vs | L95-116 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 6 |
| Jan 20 | @ | W109-108 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Jan 15 | vs | W109-99 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | -13 |
| Jan 14 | vs | L99-127 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | 2-4 | 50.0% | -7 |
| Jan 13 | vs | L108-126 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -5 |
| Jan 11 | vs | W139-132 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 6 |
| Jan 6 | @ | L116-150 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -11 |
| Jan 4 | vs | W141-138 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3-3 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 7 |
| Dec 27 | @ | L113-118 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 4 |
| Dec 17 | @ | L119-127 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Dec 16 | @ | W125-104 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Dec 9 | @ | L114-125 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 0-0 | — | 2-2 | 100.0% | -3 |
| Nov 29 | @ | L105-128 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Nov 26 | @ | W136-108 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -7 |
| Nov 15 | @ | W126-120 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 2-2 | 100.0% | -3 |
| Oct 29 | @ | W127-110 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -7 |
Career by season
per game| Season | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-2024 | 38 | 10.9 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 37.8% | 20.0% | 76.5% |
