

Tre Mann
Washington Wizards#1Point Guard
- Age
- 25 (Feb 3, 2001)
- Height
- 6 ft 3 in (1.91 m)
- Weight
- 178 lb (81 kg)
- Nationality
- United States
- Born
- Gainesville, Florida, U.S.
2023-2024 season
41 games- Points per game
- 9.3 382 total
- Rebounds per game
- 3.6 149 total
- Assists per game
- 4.0 165 total
- Field goal %
- 45.9%
- Three-point %
- 37.3%
- Minutes per game
- 24.2 992 total
Last 10 games
avg 11.3Points per game
Game log
41 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 14 | @ | W120-110 | 24 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-11 | 36.4% | 3-6 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Apr 12 | @ | L98-131 | 31 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6-10 | 60.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 4-5 | 80.0% | 0 |
| Apr 10 | @ | W115-114 | 37 | 16 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 5-13 | 38.5% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 5-6 | 83.3% | 2 |
| Apr 9 | vs | L104-130 | 35 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-13 | 38.5% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -11 |
| Apr 7 | vs | L118-121 | 33 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 7-7 | 100.0% | 3-3 | 100.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | -19 |
| Apr 5 | vs | W124-115 | 32 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 9 |
| Apr 3 | vs | L86-89 | 35 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4-11 | 36.4% | 0-6 | 0.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 2 |
| Apr 1 | vs | L104-118 | 26 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-7 | 28.6% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -22 |
| Mar 31 | vs | L118-130 | 26 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3-7 | 42.9% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 1 |
| Mar 29 | vs | L97-115 | 33 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3-9 | 33.3% | 1-6 | 16.7% | 0-0 | — | -15 |
| Mar 27 | vs | W118-111 | 29 | 17 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6-10 | 60.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 4-4 | 100.0% | 11 |
| Mar 25 | @ | L92-115 | 34 | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5-11 | 45.5% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-0 | — | -13 |
| Mar 23 | @ | L91-132 | 29 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-11 | 36.4% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-0 | — | -19 |
| Mar 19 | @ | L92-112 | 29 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-8 | 62.5% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Mar 16 | @ | L98-109 | 37 | 21 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7-16 | 43.8% | 3-6 | 50.0% | 4-7 | 57.1% | -3 |
| Mar 15 | vs | L96-107 | 36 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-10 | 40.0% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 3-5 | 60.0% | -1 |
| Mar 14 | @ | W110-98 | 30 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5-9 | 55.6% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | -4 |
| Mar 6 | vs | L89-101 | 34 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7-9 | 77.8% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -6 |
| Mar 3 | @ | L106-111 | 30 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3-8 | 37.5% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -10 |
| Mar 2 | @ | L114-121 | 32 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3-10 | 30.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -9 |
| Mar 1 | vs | L99-111 | 29 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-10 | 40.0% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-0 | — | -16 |
| Feb 28 | @ | L85-123 | 33 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6-12 | 50.0% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 2-5 | 40.0% | -8 |
| Feb 26 | @ | W93-80 | 25 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2-7 | 28.6% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 8 |
| Feb 24 | @ | L84-97 | 32 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3-9 | 33.3% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -4 |
| Feb 23 | @ | W115-107 | 30 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-8 | 50.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 2 |
| Feb 15 | vs | W122-99 | 30 | 21 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-13 | 53.8% | 4-5 | 80.0% | 3-3 | 100.0% | 4 |
| Feb 13 | vs | W111-102 | 34 | 11 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5-11 | 45.5% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 10 |
| Feb 11 | vs | W115-106 | 27 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4-11 | 36.4% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-0 | — | -6 |
| Jan 12 | vs | W139-77 | 18 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4-5 | 80.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 0-0 | — | 13 |
| Dec 28 | vs | W129-120 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -5 |
| Dec 27 | vs | W129-106 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Dec 22 | vs | W134-115 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Dec 19 | vs | W116-97 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -12 |
| Dec 12 | vs | W134-120 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-6 | 33.3% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -21 |
| Dec 7 | @ | L101-110 | 24 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-8 | 50.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 7 |
| Dec 1 | vs | W133-110 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 3 |
| Nov 20 | @ | W134-91 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-7 | 42.9% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 17 |
| Nov 15 | vs | W123-87 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 7 |
| Oct 31 | vs | W124-112 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -8 |
| Oct 29 | vs | L95-128 | 8 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5-7 | 71.4% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | -5 |
| Oct 26 | @ | W124-104 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0 |