2024-2025 season
28 games- Points per game
- 9.5 267 total
- Rebounds per game
- 4.3 120 total
- Assists per game
- 2.0 55 total
- Field goal %
- 42.7%
- Three-point %
- 31.2%
- Minutes per game
- 23.8 665 total
Last 10 games
avg 8.7Points per game
Game log
28 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 13 | vs | L105-113 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 2-2 | 100.0% | -7 |
| Apr 12 | @ | L91-117 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2-11 | 18.2% | 0-5 | 0.0% | 3-6 | 50.0% | -24 |
| Apr 10 | vs | L109-133 | 28 | 18 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7-15 | 46.7% | 3-6 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 2 |
| Apr 8 | vs | W119-114 | 24 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3-8 | 37.5% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 5-5 | 100.0% | -13 |
| Apr 6 | vs | L109-120 | 25 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4-7 | 57.1% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 3-3 | 100.0% | 2 |
| Apr 3 | vs | L90-105 | 30 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6-11 | 54.5% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | -11 |
| Mar 28 | vs | L100-132 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 6 |
| Feb 27 | vs | L121-129 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-8 | 25.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 4-4 | 100.0% | -20 |
| Feb 13 | vs | W100-96 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-6 | 16.7% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 5 |
| Feb 11 | vs | W97-89 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2-7 | 28.6% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 0 |
| Feb 8 | vs | W102-86 | 20 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1-6 | 16.7% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 14 |
| Feb 6 | vs | L102-119 | 27 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6-11 | 54.5% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 2-4 | 50.0% | -8 |
| Feb 5 | vs | W99-97 | 28 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7-11 | 63.6% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 7 |
| Feb 2 | @ | W110-98 | 27 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3-6 | 50.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Jan 30 | @ | W104-83 | 30 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-8 | 50.0% | 3-5 | 60.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 22 |
| Jan 28 | vs | L96-110 | 29 | 15 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5-10 | 50.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 4-4 | 100.0% | 10 |
| Jan 25 | vs | L97-106 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -3 |
| Jan 23 | vs | L84-108 | 26 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2-15 | 13.3% | 0-5 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -9 |
| Jan 22 | vs | L95-99 | 20 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-6 | 16.7% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 3-3 | 100.0% | 1 |
| Jan 20 | @ | L101-127 | 21 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4-7 | 57.1% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-1 | 0.0% | -9 |
| Jan 18 | @ | L101-102 | 27 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6-10 | 60.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -3 |
| Jan 16 | @ | L67-126 | 29 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3-8 | 37.5% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | -24 |
| Jan 15 | @ | W132-114 | 18 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4-6 | 66.7% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 10 |
| Jan 13 | @ | L111-112 | 24 | 22 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7-8 | 87.5% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 6-9 | 66.7% | -2 |
| Jan 11 | @ | L105-124 | 22 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4-9 | 44.4% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 0-0 | — | 8 |
| Jan 9 | vs | L98-113 | 29 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-7 | 57.1% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 5-5 | 100.0% | -7 |
| Jan 7 | vs | L99-113 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4-7 | 57.1% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 2 |
| Jan 4 | vs | L94-123 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | -11 |
