2023-2024 season
53 games- Points per game
- 5.7 303 total
- Rebounds per game
- 4.1 217 total
- Assists per game
- 1.1 58 total
- Field goal %
- 43.0%
- Three-point %
- 39.2%
- Minutes per game
- 19.8 1,052 total
Last 10 games
avg 3.9Points per game
Game log
53 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 14 | @ | L119-120 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Apr 12 | @ | W129-127 | 34 | 11 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4-7 | 57.1% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Apr 11 | @ | W127-105 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 1-1 | 100.0% | 9 |
| Apr 10 | vs | L117-128 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0 |
| Apr 7 | @ | L98-113 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -7 |
| Apr 6 | vs | W108-100 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Apr 2 | vs | L101-113 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -12 |
| Mar 31 | @ | W109-101 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 3 |
| Mar 29 | @ | L108-125 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 0 |
| Mar 28 | vs | W125-99 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3-5 | 60.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 7 |
| Mar 26 | vs | L105-107 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2-7 | 28.6% | 1-6 | 16.7% | 0-0 | — | -10 |
| Mar 24 | vs | L113-124 | 19 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4-4 | 100.0% | 3-3 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Mar 22 | @ | L117-127 | 25 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4-9 | 44.4% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -12 |
| Mar 19 | vs | W110-107 | 24 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-7 | 28.6% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 0-0 | — | 3 |
| Mar 17 | vs | W127-98 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 5 |
| Mar 15 | vs | L111-126 | 27 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4-8 | 50.0% | 4-7 | 57.1% | 0-2 | 0.0% | -8 |
| Mar 13 | @ | W132-129 | 22 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-5 | 60.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -12 |
| Mar 12 | vs | L92-127 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -21 |
| Mar 9 | @ | L102-112 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-6 | 33.3% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 0-0 | — | -6 |
| Mar 8 | @ | W125-122 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Feb 15 | @ | L105-108 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3-6 | 50.0% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Feb 13 | @ | W136-126 | 27 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-5 | 60.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 4 |
| Feb 11 | @ | L108-114 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -6 |
| Feb 9 | @ | W118-110 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | 7 |
| Feb 7 | vs | W129-123 | 22 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -2 |
| Feb 4 | vs | L115-123 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | -10 |
| Dec 17 | @ | L116-118 | 14 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5-7 | 71.4% | 4-5 | 80.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | -11 |
| Dec 15 | @ | W124-116 | 23 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-7 | 28.6% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | -6 |
| Dec 13 | vs | L106-114 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Dec 12 | @ | L129-133 | 29 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-9 | 22.2% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | -11 |
| Dec 9 | @ | W121-112 | 23 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5-8 | 62.5% | 5-7 | 71.4% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1 |
| Dec 7 | vs | W111-100 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Dec 3 | vs | W124-118 | 19 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5-6 | 83.3% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 16 |
| Dec 1 | vs | W120-113 | 27 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4-10 | 40.0% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 14 |
| Nov 29 | @ | L97-124 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | -5 |
| Nov 27 | @ | L109-118 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 2-2 | 100.0% | -25 |
| Nov 25 | @ | L108-121 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | -6 |
| Nov 23 | @ | L102-116 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -15 |
| Nov 21 | vs | L100-118 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -7 |
| Nov 19 | vs | W102-97 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3-5 | 60.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 12 |
| Nov 18 | vs | L97-103 | 26 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | -15 |
| Nov 16 | vs | L94-96 | 28 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-7 | 57.1% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 3-3 | 100.0% | -8 |
| Nov 14 | @ | L109-118 | 22 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3-8 | 37.5% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 1 |
| Nov 13 | vs | W119-108 | 31 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-6 | 16.7% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | 12 |
| Nov 9 | vs | L115-116 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -24 |
| Nov 7 | vs | W130-113 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 8 |
| Nov 5 | @ | L101-123 | 27 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-6 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | -19 |
| Nov 4 | vs | L107-109 | 23 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 6 |
| Nov 2 | @ | L105-114 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Oct 30 | @ | W112-105 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 5 |
| Oct 28 | @ | L102-118 | 23 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-7 | 28.6% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -12 |
| Oct 28 | vs | W104-103 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-7 | 42.9% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | -6 |
| Oct 26 | vs | L104-124 | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4-6 | 66.7% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 0-0 | — | -12 |
