2023-2024 season
17 games- Points per game
- 3.5 59 total
- Rebounds per game
- 1.4 24 total
- Assists per game
- 1.6 28 total
- Field goal %
- 28.6%
- Three-point %
- 16.7%
- Minutes per game
- 12.6 214 total
Last 10 games
avg 1.7Points per game
Game log
17 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mar 3 | vs | L109-118 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Feb 23 | @ | L113-123 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 3 |
| Feb 15 | vs | W116-100 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 3-3 | 100.0% | -11 |
| Feb 9 | vs | W129-115 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Nov 29 | @ | L91-115 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Nov 26 | @ | L117-130 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Nov 18 | vs | L99-130 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -11 |
| Nov 15 | vs | L105-111 | 23 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-5 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 3 |
| Nov 12 | @ | L107-129 | 25 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-12 | 16.7% | 2-7 | 28.6% | 0-0 | — | -20 |
| Nov 11 | @ | W124-117 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Nov 9 | vs | L116-132 | 18 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-7 | 57.1% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -21 |
| Nov 6 | @ | L118-124 | 21 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4-9 | 44.4% | 1-6 | 16.7% | 0-0 | — | -7 |
| Nov 4 | @ | W125-124 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 4 |
| Nov 2 | @ | L119-128 | 21 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2-7 | 28.6% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 4 |
| Oct 30 | vs | L121-133 | 20 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2-9 | 22.2% | 0-5 | 0.0% | 5-5 | 100.0% | -3 |
| Oct 27 | vs | L99-111 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 4-5 | 80.0% | -2 |
| Oct 25 | vs | W116-110 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -5 |
Career by season
per game| Season | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-2024 | 17 | 12.6 | 3.5 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 28.6% | 16.7% | 93.3% |
