2023-2024 season
34 games- Points per game
- 4.0 137 total
- Rebounds per game
- 3.0 103 total
- Assists per game
- 1.7 57 total
- Field goal %
- 60.2%
- Three-point %
- 14.3%
- Minutes per game
- 13.0 442 total
Last 10 games
avg 2.3Points per game
Game log
34 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 14 | @ | W125-106 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-2 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 1-1 | 100.0% | -8 |
| Apr 11 | @ | W124-108 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Apr 10 | vs | L92-105 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -10 |
| Apr 6 | vs | W97-87 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -13 |
| Mar 28 | @ | W104-97 | 18 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-4 | 75.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 15 |
| Mar 24 | @ | W131-106 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Mar 21 | vs | W115-102 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Mar 14 | @ | L112-127 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 3 |
| Mar 3 | vs | L109-118 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-0 | — | 0-2 | 0.0% | 4 |
| Feb 24 | @ | L110-114 | 19 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Feb 15 | vs | W116-100 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Feb 8 | @ | W123-117 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Feb 6 | @ | L100-138 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 1-2 | 50.0% | -13 |
| Feb 5 | @ | L127-135 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-4 | 75.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Feb 3 | @ | L106-135 | 25 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4-4 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-1 | 0.0% | -10 |
| Jan 31 | @ | W118-107 | 32 | 16 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8-13 | 61.5% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 15 |
| Jan 28 | @ | L125-126 | 22 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -18 |
| Jan 27 | vs | L107-127 | 24 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6-6 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-2 | 0.0% | -15 |
| Jan 23 | vs | L100-108 | 26 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5-8 | 62.5% | 0-0 | — | 2-2 | 100.0% | 0 |
| Jan 21 | @ | L100-126 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -11 |
| Jan 19 | vs | L110-116 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3-4 | 75.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -19 |
| Jan 18 | vs | W121-97 | 28 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-6 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 1-2 | 50.0% | 21 |
| Jan 16 | vs | L96-105 | 16 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 6 |
| Jan 13 | @ | L113-145 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Jan 11 | @ | L120-126 | 23 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4-5 | 80.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Jan 10 | @ | L131-132 | 29 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5-9 | 55.6% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 7 |
| Jan 8 | @ | W133-118 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | -5 |
| Jan 2 | vs | W124-121 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 4 |
| Dec 30 | @ | L127-129 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3-5 | 60.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -9 |
| Dec 28 | @ | W132-102 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 1-1 | 100.0% | 4 |
| Dec 16 | vs | L104-125 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Nov 16 | vs | L112-128 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 4 |
| Nov 12 | @ | L94-117 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 6 |
| Nov 2 | @ | L99-114 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-2 | 0.0% | 1 |
Career by season
per game| Season | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-2024 | 34 | 13.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 60.2% | 14.3% | 40.0% |
