2025-2026 season
38 games- Points per game
- 4.5 171 total
- Rebounds per game
- 1.6 59 total
- Assists per game
- 1.1 40 total
- Field goal %
- 38.0%
- Three-point %
- 32.8%
- Minutes per game
- 12.9 492 total
Last 10 games
avg 7.4Points per game
Game log
38 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 12 | vs | L121-133 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-6 | 16.7% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | -7 |
| Apr 10 | vs | L94-105 | 23 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-7 | 42.9% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 3-3 | 100.0% | -16 |
| Apr 9 | @ | W123-94 | 30 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-8 | 37.5% | 2-7 | 28.6% | 0-0 | — | 18 |
| Apr 7 | vs | L104-124 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 6 |
| Apr 5 | @ | L108-117 | 18 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3-6 | 50.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-0 | — | -10 |
| Apr 3 | @ | L108-129 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | -6 |
| Apr 2 | @ | W145-126 | 27 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4-11 | 36.4% | 2-7 | 28.6% | 0-0 | — | -6 |
| Mar 18 | vs | L119-127 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-6 | 66.7% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 5 |
| Mar 15 | @ | L123-134 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-4 | 75.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | -2 |
| Mar 12 | vs | L108-123 | 24 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-6 | 33.3% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | -17 |
| Mar 11 | @ | L109-114 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -11 |
| Mar 1 | vs | L106-125 | 36 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4-13 | 30.8% | 3-11 | 27.3% | 0-0 | — | -22 |
| Feb 21 | @ | L118-131 | 37 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 5-11 | 45.5% | 2-8 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | -17 |
| Feb 20 | @ | L105-112 | 25 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5-12 | 41.7% | 5-11 | 45.5% | 1-4 | 25.0% | -8 |
| Feb 12 | @ | W115-110 | 27 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5-11 | 45.5% | 4-10 | 40.0% | 0-0 | — | 22 |
| Feb 4 | vs | L122-131 | 30 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-7 | 28.6% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | -14 |
| Jan 18 | @ | L78-121 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2-6 | 33.3% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Jan 3 | vs | L113-123 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Dec 30 | @ | L119-126 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-2 | 100.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 14 |
| Dec 28 | @ | L116-142 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -5 |
| Dec 27 | vs | L122-140 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 6 |
| Dec 24 | vs | L94-111 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Dec 23 | @ | L95-103 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Dec 6 | @ | W120-105 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Dec 4 | vs | L120-135 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Dec 2 | vs | L119-135 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -1 |
| Nov 29 | vs | W119-86 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 4 |
| Nov 22 | @ | L109-120 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 4 |
| Nov 18 | @ | L112-127 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 3 |
| Nov 16 | vs | L111-129 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-7 | 28.6% | 1-6 | 16.7% | 0-0 | — | -8 |
| Nov 14 | @ | L98-133 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Nov 10 | @ | L83-114 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -11 |
| Nov 6 | vs | L103-112 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | -5 |
| Nov 4 | vs | L115-117 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Nov 1 | vs | W114-109 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Oct 31 | vs | L108-128 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 3-3 | 100.0% | -1 |
| Oct 26 | @ | L103-128 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Oct 23 | vs | L135-141 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -7 |
Career by season
per game| Season | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | 38 | 12.9 | 4.5 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 38.0% | 32.8% | 62.5% |
