2023-2024 season
38 games- Points per game
- 4.1 155 total
- Rebounds per game
- 1.1 43 total
- Assists per game
- 2.2 85 total
- Field goal %
- 39.6%
- Three-point %
- 29.6%
- Minutes per game
- 11.4 434 total
Last 10 games
avg 0.6Points per game
Game log
38 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 14 | @ | W124-108 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -5 |
| Apr 10 | vs | L120-134 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Apr 8 | vs | L117-127 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 6 |
| Mar 28 | @ | W136-124 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Mar 19 | vs | W136-105 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Mar 14 | @ | L107-120 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Mar 11 | vs | W120-109 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Feb 25 | @ | L113-123 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Feb 23 | @ | L110-128 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-2 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Feb 15 | @ | W138-122 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -7 |
| Feb 10 | vs | W139-122 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Feb 9 | vs | L106-114 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Feb 2 | @ | W114-105 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Jan 31 | @ | L122-138 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Jan 18 | vs | W127-110 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -6 |
| Jan 14 | @ | L125-132 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -5 |
| Jan 12 | vs | L109-127 | 12 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-6 | 83.3% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 9 |
| Jan 4 | @ | L97-126 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 1-2 | 50.0% | 3 |
| Jan 2 | @ | L88-109 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3-8 | 37.5% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | -10 |
| Dec 30 | vs | W134-128 | 20 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-10 | 50.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | -9 |
| Dec 29 | vs | L105-118 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0-8 | 0.0% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -9 |
| Dec 27 | vs | W130-113 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Dec 24 | @ | L106-126 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 1-2 | 50.0% | -1 |
| Dec 15 | vs | L114-122 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 24 |
| Nov 23 | vs | W121-105 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -14 |
| Nov 22 | @ | L107-120 | 21 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-0 | — | -13 |
| Nov 20 | vs | L91-134 | 26 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4-9 | 44.4% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -37 |
| Nov 18 | vs | L95-107 | 26 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6-14 | 42.9% | 3-7 | 42.9% | 0-0 | — | -10 |
| Nov 16 | vs | L95-109 | 31 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-13 | 30.8% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 3-3 | 100.0% | -13 |
| Nov 15 | @ | L99-115 | 31 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3-8 | 37.5% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Nov 13 | @ | L110-116 | 33 | 15 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7-13 | 53.8% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -1 |
| Nov 9 | @ | L118-121 | 37 | 18 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8-15 | 53.3% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -8 |
| Nov 6 | vs | L100-112 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2-9 | 22.2% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 9 |
| Nov 4 | vs | W115-113 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-8 | 37.5% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -9 |
| Nov 1 | @ | W110-101 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 9 |
| Oct 30 | @ | W99-91 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 3 |
| Oct 29 | @ | L98-126 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -7 |
| Oct 28 | vs | L97-102 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0 |
Career by season
per game| Season | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-2024 | 38 | 11.4 | 4.1 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 39.6% | 29.6% | 76.5% |
