2023-2024 season
44 games- Points per game
- 5.1 226 total
- Rebounds per game
- 1.5 68 total
- Assists per game
- 1.0 44 total
- Field goal %
- 39.2%
- Three-point %
- 35.2%
- Minutes per game
- 14.0 615 total
Last 10 games
avg 8.1Points per game
Game log
44 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mar 2 | @ | L114-121 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-8 | 25.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | -9 |
| Mar 1 | vs | L99-111 | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-7 | 71.4% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 1-1 | 100.0% | -6 |
| Feb 28 | @ | L85-123 | 20 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-6 | 16.7% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 5-5 | 100.0% | -20 |
| Feb 24 | @ | L84-97 | 25 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-8 | 25.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | -4 |
| Feb 23 | @ | W115-107 | 19 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4-8 | 50.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 3 |
| Feb 15 | vs | W122-99 | 17 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4-8 | 50.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | -8 |
| Feb 13 | vs | W111-102 | 19 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7-11 | 63.6% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 15 |
| Feb 11 | vs | W115-106 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 4 |
| Feb 1 | @ | L87-121 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3-8 | 37.5% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 3-3 | 100.0% | -11 |
| Jan 30 | vs | W131-129 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 3 |
| Jan 28 | vs | L115-120 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3-5 | 60.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 7 |
| Jan 18 | @ | L110-127 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -9 |
| Jan 15 | vs | W125-120 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Jan 14 | vs | L108-118 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Jan 12 | vs | W128-124 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Jan 10 | vs | L103-120 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -8 |
| Jan 8 | vs | W115-108 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Jan 6 | vs | W139-103 | 20 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4-9 | 44.4% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | 12 |
| Jan 4 | vs | W126-97 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 28 |
| Dec 29 | @ | L110-118 | 30 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-8 | 37.5% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 6 |
| Dec 28 | vs | L110-113 | 28 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6-11 | 54.5% | 5-9 | 55.6% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 0 |
| Dec 26 | @ | W128-114 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 4 |
| Dec 23 | @ | L96-122 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0-7 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -23 |
| Dec 19 | @ | L104-130 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Dec 17 | @ | W131-120 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-6 | 33.3% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 19 |
| Dec 13 | vs | W127-125 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 4 |
| Dec 12 | @ | W120-113 | 20 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 8 |
| Dec 9 | @ | W125-112 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 14 |
| Dec 7 | vs | W147-97 | 19 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4-7 | 57.1% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-0 | — | 26 |
| Dec 3 | vs | L120-126 | 36 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-15 | 26.7% | 4-9 | 44.4% | 0-0 | — | 14 |
| Dec 2 | vs | L94-108 | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-10 | 50.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -5 |
| Nov 29 | vs | W121-115 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Nov 26 | @ | L88-107 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-5 | 20.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Nov 23 | @ | W104-101 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Nov 19 | @ | L125-132 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -10 |
| Nov 16 | @ | W130-117 | 20 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6-6 | 100.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | -3 |
| Nov 15 | @ | L110-131 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 3-3 | 100.0% | 4 |
| Nov 13 | @ | W136-124 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -11 |
| Nov 11 | vs | W144-126 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | -2 |
| Nov 4 | @ | L114-125 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 4 |
| Nov 2 | vs | W114-105 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -5 |
| Oct 31 | @ | W125-110 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1-5 | 20.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 14 |
| Oct 28 | vs | W125-120 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Oct 26 | @ | W126-119 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 4 |
