2023-2024 season
42 games- Points per game
- 5.4 225 total
- Rebounds per game
- 2.3 96 total
- Assists per game
- 0.5 19 total
- Field goal %
- 44.0%
- Three-point %
- 37.5%
- Minutes per game
- 12.2 511 total
Last 10 games
avg 4.6Points per game
Game log
42 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 14 | vs | W121-82 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Apr 12 | vs | L123-135 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Apr 7 | @ | W107-77 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Apr 5 | @ | L100-101 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-7 | 28.6% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | -12 |
| Apr 4 | @ | L109-120 | 14 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4-8 | 50.0% | 3-7 | 42.9% | 0-0 | — | 6 |
| Apr 3 | vs | W109-95 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 12 |
| Apr 1 | vs | W127-106 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | -5 |
| Feb 10 | vs | W135-106 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-7 | 28.6% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 20 |
| Feb 8 | vs | L120-133 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 3-3 | 100.0% | 4 |
| Jan 23 | vs | W122-107 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3-4 | 75.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-0 | — | 6 |
| Jan 19 | vs | L121-126 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -6 |
| Jan 17 | @ | L117-119 | 18 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6-9 | 66.7% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-0 | — | 7 |
| Jan 15 | @ | L142-143 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -5 |
| Jan 13 | @ | L93-112 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -5 |
| Jan 7 | vs | L100-133 | 21 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5-9 | 55.6% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-0 | — | -24 |
| Jan 1 | @ | W123-92 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Dec 27 | @ | L113-130 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -12 |
| Dec 24 | vs | L98-110 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -5 |
| Dec 23 | vs | W120-105 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Dec 21 | vs | L119-144 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Dec 19 | vs | W143-131 | 12 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3-5 | 60.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Dec 17 | vs | W125-104 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -7 |
| Dec 15 | vs | W128-123 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | 7 |
| Dec 13 | @ | L99-119 | 20 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-7 | 57.1% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Dec 12 | vs | W131-118 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Dec 9 | @ | W114-106 | 20 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5-7 | 71.4% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 5 |
| Dec 3 | vs | W123-117 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 14 |
| Nov 30 | vs | L117-131 | 24 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5-7 | 71.4% | 3-5 | 60.0% | 0-0 | — | 6 |
| Nov 29 | vs | W124-123 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3-9 | 33.3% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 17 |
| Nov 23 | @ | L112-117 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-5 | 20.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | -14 |
| Nov 20 | @ | W129-113 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3-5 | 60.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Nov 18 | @ | W129-120 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 10 |
| Nov 16 | @ | W125-110 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -6 |
| Nov 14 | vs | W132-120 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4-6 | 66.7% | 3-5 | 60.0% | 0-0 | — | 7 |
| Nov 11 | vs | W105-98 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-0 | — | 5 |
| Nov 7 | @ | L97-122 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -15 |
| Nov 5 | @ | L89-107 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 3 |
| Nov 2 | @ | L101-102 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-6 | 16.7% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Oct 30 | vs | W132-127 | 18 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4-10 | 40.0% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 1-1 | 100.0% | -1 |
| Oct 28 | vs | L114-122 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4-6 | 66.7% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Oct 26 | @ | W130-114 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3-6 | 50.0% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 0-0 | — | 9 |
| — | vs | L117-127 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -12 |
Career by season
per game| Season | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-2024 | 42 | 12.2 | 5.4 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 44.0% | 37.5% | 80.0% |
