2023-2024 season
24 games- Points per game
- 3.0 71 total
- Rebounds per game
- 1.3 31 total
- Assists per game
- 1.3 30 total
- Field goal %
- 36.4%
- Three-point %
- 12.5%
- Minutes per game
- 7.7 185 total
Last 10 games
avg 2.4Points per game
Game log
24 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 14 | @ | W125-106 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -5 |
| Apr 11 | @ | W124-108 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Apr 4 | vs | W122-101 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Mar 10 | vs | L107-117 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -4 |
| Mar 8 | vs | W120-113 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-5 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 3 |
| Mar 6 | @ | W117-107 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 2-2 | 100.0% | -12 |
| Mar 4 | vs | L110-118 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-6 | 33.3% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Mar 3 | vs | L109-118 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 1-2 | 50.0% | -1 |
| Mar 1 | vs | W110-105 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 2-2 | 100.0% | 3 |
| Feb 25 | vs | W123-113 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 8 |
| Feb 23 | @ | L113-123 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 10 |
| Feb 15 | vs | W116-100 | 24 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4-9 | 44.4% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 8-12 | 66.7% | 3 |
| Feb 9 | vs | W129-115 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Jan 23 | vs | W115-113 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Jan 9 | @ | L111-138 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 2-2 | 100.0% | -3 |
| Jan 8 | vs | L115-121 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 1-2 | 50.0% | -8 |
| Jan 6 | vs | W113-97 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-2 | 0.0% | -5 |
| Dec 30 | vs | W133-119 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 1-2 | 50.0% | 11 |
| Dec 28 | @ | W129-113 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-2 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 5-5 | 100.0% | 3 |
| Dec 23 | @ | L105-120 | 20 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-8 | 25.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 11 |
| Dec 9 | vs | L106-114 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 2-2 | 100.0% | 4 |
| Nov 5 | @ | W120-106 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -5 |
| Nov 4 | @ | L100-112 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 3 |
| Oct 29 | vs | W126-104 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -4 |
Career by season
per game| Season | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-2024 | 24 | 7.7 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 36.4% | 12.5% | 74.4% |
