2023-2024 season
29 games- Points per game
- 4.4 127 total
- Rebounds per game
- 3.3 97 total
- Assists per game
- 0.8 24 total
- Field goal %
- 43.9%
- Three-point %
- 33.9%
- Minutes per game
- 16.8 487 total
Last 10 games
avg 2.4Points per game
Game log
29 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dec 31 | @ | L92-105 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Dec 30 | @ | W131-127 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3-5 | 60.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 3 |
| Dec 28 | @ | W112-92 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0 |
| Dec 23 | vs | W121-111 | 24 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 15 |
| Dec 19 | vs | L104-108 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -15 |
| Dec 17 | @ | W135-82 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 9 |
| Dec 16 | vs | W124-92 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 10 |
| Dec 14 | @ | W129-111 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 1 |
| Dec 12 | vs | W146-101 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 18 |
| Dec 7 | @ | W131-126 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Dec 2 | @ | L119-125 | 30 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4-9 | 44.4% | 3-6 | 50.0% | 7-7 | 100.0% | -9 |
| Nov 30 | @ | L114-124 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4-5 | 80.0% | 4-4 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 11 |
| Nov 28 | vs | W138-94 | 18 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 14 |
| Nov 25 | @ | W127-123 | 21 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-5 | 60.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -8 |
| Nov 23 | @ | L99-112 | 20 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 6 |
| Nov 22 | vs | L119-122 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Nov 19 | @ | W121-99 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 3 |
| Nov 18 | @ | W126-116 | 20 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 3 |
| Nov 16 | vs | L107-117 | 37 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6-13 | 46.2% | 0-5 | 0.0% | 4-4 | 100.0% | -10 |
| Nov 15 | vs | L126-132 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Nov 12 | vs | W137-126 | 16 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Nov 11 | @ | W114-106 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 3 |
| Nov 9 | vs | W106-103 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 6 |
| Nov 7 | vs | W146-128 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | 100.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 0 |
| Nov 4 | vs | W112-100 | 18 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 8 |
| Nov 2 | vs | W114-99 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Oct 30 | vs | W123-83 | 26 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 25 |
| Oct 28 | @ | L118-120 | 20 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -6 |
| Oct 26 | vs | W123-111 | 23 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | 26 |
Career by season
per game| Season | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-2024 | 29 | 16.8 | 4.4 | 3.3 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 43.9% | 33.9% | 84.6% |
