2023-2024 season
44 games- Points per game
- 2.2 96 total
- Rebounds per game
- 1.7 73 total
- Assists per game
- 0.3 15 total
- Field goal %
- 41.5%
- Three-point %
- 40.3%
- Minutes per game
- 9.5 418 total
Last 10 games
avg 1.4Points per game
Game log
44 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 14 | @ | W116-105 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Apr 13 | @ | W116-107 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 11 |
| Apr 12 | @ | L121-124 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -12 |
| Apr 10 | vs | W118-106 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -7 |
| Apr 7 | @ | L136-147 | 23 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4-4 | 100.0% | 3-3 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | -9 |
| Apr 6 | vs | L104-119 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Apr 5 | vs | L110-133 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -9 |
| Apr 3 | @ | L106-113 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -6 |
| Mar 31 | vs | L107-125 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -7 |
| Mar 30 | @ | W101-100 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Mar 28 | @ | W132-126 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Mar 26 | vs | W110-92 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 3 |
| Mar 24 | vs | W147-119 | 21 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-6 | 33.3% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Mar 22 | vs | W127-117 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 4 |
| Mar 19 | @ | W137-114 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Mar 16 | vs | W117-103 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Mar 15 | vs | W135-119 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Mar 13 | @ | W103-101 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 4 |
| Mar 6 | vs | W114-101 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 4 |
| Mar 1 | @ | L105-110 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Feb 28 | @ | L95-112 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Feb 23 | @ | L105-127 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 4 |
| Feb 11 | @ | L113-122 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Feb 10 | @ | L104-107 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-2 | 100.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 7 |
| Feb 5 | @ | L90-111 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 5 |
| Feb 3 | vs | W135-106 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 3 |
| Jan 27 | @ | W138-104 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Jan 14 | @ | L113-145 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | -8 |
| Jan 13 | @ | W112-110 | 21 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Jan 6 | vs | L95-122 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -5 |
| Jan 4 | vs | W112-101 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -13 |
| Jan 2 | vs | W136-113 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-5 | 60.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Dec 28 | vs | L113-129 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Dec 16 | @ | W103-96 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 3 |
| Dec 14 | vs | W117-104 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 6 |
| Dec 7 | vs | W110-101 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 4 |
| Nov 30 | @ | L124-134 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-2 | 100.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Nov 23 | vs | W111-91 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Nov 21 | @ | L116-121 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Nov 9 | vs | W128-94 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 6 |
| Nov 7 | vs | W122-97 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -12 |
| Oct 29 | vs | L95-106 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -15 |
| Oct 28 | @ | L122-126 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 3 |
| Oct 25 | @ | L86-116 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | -5 |
Career by season
per game| Season | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-2024 | 44 | 9.5 | 2.2 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 41.5% | 40.3% | 100.0% |
