2023-2024 season
32 games- Points per game
- 4.0 127 total
- Rebounds per game
- 1.1 35 total
- Assists per game
- 1.1 34 total
- Field goal %
- 35.1%
- Three-point %
- 27.6%
- Minutes per game
- 13.1 418 total
Last 10 games
avg 5.4Points per game
Game log
32 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 14 | vs | W118-103 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -15 |
| Apr 10 | vs | L92-111 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -11 |
| Mar 30 | vs | W142-82 | 28 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5-8 | 62.5% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 5-5 | 100.0% | 33 |
| Mar 26 | vs | L92-113 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -8 |
| Mar 24 | vs | W121-84 | 22 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-8 | 50.0% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 0-0 | — | 26 |
| Mar 23 | vs | L88-111 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-7 | 28.6% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Mar 20 | @ | W107-104 | 25 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3-11 | 27.3% | 1-8 | 12.5% | 3-3 | 100.0% | -1 |
| Mar 18 | @ | L91-98 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-6 | 16.7% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-0 | — | 4 |
| Mar 17 | @ | W104-101 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | -13 |
| Mar 15 | @ | W108-95 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 8 |
| Mar 13 | vs | L88-100 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-6 | 16.7% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Mar 10 | vs | L108-110 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3-7 | 42.9% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | 9 |
| Mar 9 | @ | L100-107 | 16 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5-7 | 71.4% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 0-0 | — | 13 |
| Feb 8 | @ | L117-125 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Feb 4 | vs | W141-134 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 6 |
| Feb 3 | vs | W129-120 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 9 |
| Jan 31 | vs | W138-122 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Jan 28 | vs | W126-125 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -18 |
| Jan 27 | vs | L143-148 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -8 |
| Jan 25 | @ | L112-134 | 22 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-11 | 45.5% | 3-6 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -13 |
| Jan 23 | @ | L107-122 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Jan 21 | vs | L95-116 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-0 | — | 3 |
| Jan 20 | @ | W109-108 | 18 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-6 | 66.7% | 3-5 | 60.0% | 0-0 | — | -7 |
| Jan 13 | vs | L108-126 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -11 |
| Jan 11 | vs | W139-132 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Dec 31 | @ | W130-126 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 17 |
| Dec 30 | vs | L110-117 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | -11 |
| Dec 23 | @ | L113-122 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Dec 17 | @ | L119-127 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Dec 16 | @ | W125-104 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Dec 9 | @ | L114-125 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Nov 26 | @ | W136-108 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | -2 |
