2024-2025 season
44 games- Points per game
- 6.9 303 total
- Rebounds per game
- 5.0 220 total
- Assists per game
- 1.8 77 total
- Field goal %
- 44.4%
- Three-point %
- 32.7%
- Minutes per game
- 17.5 771 total
Last 10 games
avg 10Points per game
Game log
44 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 9 | vs | W126-96 | 34 | 9 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4-10 | 40.0% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 16 |
| Apr 6 | @ | W120-109 | 22 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5-7 | 71.4% | 0-0 | — | 1-2 | 50.0% | 8 |
| Apr 4 | vs | L105-117 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-6 | 16.7% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | -10 |
| Apr 3 | vs | L103-112 | 27 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6-12 | 50.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-0 | — | -5 |
| Apr 2 | @ | L118-137 | 21 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4-11 | 36.4% | 3-7 | 42.9% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -8 |
| Mar 30 | @ | W127-109 | 23 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5-7 | 71.4% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 18 |
| Mar 28 | vs | W108-97 | 22 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 2 |
| Mar 26 | @ | W116-86 | 24 | 23 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10-14 | 71.4% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 5 |
| Mar 24 | @ | W112-104 | 19 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-7 | 14.3% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Mar 23 | vs | L89-123 | 23 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-6 | 33.3% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | -31 |
| Mar 18 | @ | L89-129 | 21 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6-12 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -21 |
| Mar 16 | @ | L102-105 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4-12 | 33.3% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -27 |
| Mar 15 | @ | W126-118 | 34 | 14 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4-10 | 40.0% | 0-0 | — | 6-8 | 75.0% | 4 |
| Mar 12 | vs | W118-105 | 32 | 25 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9-19 | 47.4% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 5-6 | 83.3% | 2 |
| Mar 10 | vs | W119-104 | 26 | 13 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5-9 | 55.6% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 17 |
| Mar 9 | vs | L117-118 | 24 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | -2 |
| Mar 8 | vs | W118-109 | 25 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3-10 | 30.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 8 |
| Mar 5 | @ | W114-113 | 24 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -13 |
| Mar 2 | @ | W104-102 | 21 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -6 |
| Mar 1 | @ | L115-125 | 24 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4-11 | 36.4% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 3-4 | 75.0% | -16 |
| Feb 27 | @ | L91-111 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4-5 | 80.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -6 |
| Feb 26 | vs | L101-111 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-2 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Feb 23 | vs | W127-109 | 20 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3-6 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 4-4 | 100.0% | 0 |
| Feb 22 | vs | L111-120 | 31 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4-8 | 50.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Feb 13 | vs | L108-131 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-6 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Feb 12 | @ | W106-103 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 4 |
| Feb 9 | @ | L87-94 | 17 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-5 | 20.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 3 |
| Feb 8 | @ | L109-121 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-6 | 33.3% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -5 |
| Feb 6 | vs | L107-138 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 1-2 | 50.0% | -8 |
| Feb 5 | vs | L115-121 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 4 |
| Feb 1 | vs | L106-122 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 1-2 | 50.0% | -5 |
| Jan 30 | @ | W106-82 | 21 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-8 | 37.5% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 4-5 | 80.0% | -2 |
| Jan 28 | vs | W113-104 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 2-2 | 100.0% | -15 |
| Jan 26 | @ | W117-94 | 21 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2-7 | 28.6% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 8 |
| Jan 22 | vs | W109-93 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Jan 6 | @ | W129-99 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 1-1 | 100.0% | -2 |
| Dec 22 | vs | L95-122 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Dec 20 | vs | L100-113 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Dec 13 | @ | W111-109 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Dec 9 | vs | W141-97 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 15 |
| Dec 7 | @ | W140-113 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 3 |
| Nov 30 | @ | L106-115 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Nov 19 | vs | L108-109 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 1-2 | 50.0% | -11 |
| Nov 17 | vs | W121-117 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-2 | 100.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 2 |
