2023-2024 season
23 games- Points per game
- 3.5 80 total
- Rebounds per game
- 1.4 32 total
- Assists per game
- 0.6 13 total
- Field goal %
- 38.1%
- Three-point %
- 27.3%
- Minutes per game
- 11.7 268 total
Last 10 games
avg 1.5Points per game
Game log
23 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 12 | @ | W129-127 | 25 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2-10 | 20.0% | 1-6 | 16.7% | 1-1 | 100.0% | -7 |
| Apr 11 | @ | W127-105 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Apr 7 | @ | L98-113 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -5 |
| Apr 6 | vs | W108-100 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 3 |
| Apr 2 | vs | L101-113 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 5 |
| Mar 29 | @ | L108-125 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -9 |
| Mar 28 | vs | W125-99 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Mar 26 | vs | L105-107 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Mar 24 | vs | L113-124 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -7 |
| Mar 22 | @ | L117-127 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -15 |
| Mar 19 | vs | W110-107 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4-9 | 44.4% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | -7 |
| Mar 17 | vs | W127-98 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-5 | 60.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 22 |
| Mar 15 | vs | L111-126 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Mar 13 | @ | W132-129 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -9 |
| Mar 12 | vs | L92-127 | 25 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8-16 | 50.0% | 1-6 | 16.7% | 0-0 | — | -21 |
| Mar 9 | @ | L102-112 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-0 | — | -5 |
| Mar 8 | @ | W125-122 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 11 |
| Mar 7 | @ | W119-117 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -5 |
| Mar 5 | @ | W113-109 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 6 |
| Mar 2 | vs | L97-113 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-7 | 28.6% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 0-0 | — | -12 |
| Feb 29 | vs | W132-123 | 28 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3-4 | 75.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 16 |
| Feb 23 | vs | L112-129 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Nov 5 | @ | L101-123 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -2 |
Career by season
per game| Season | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-2024 | 23 | 11.7 | 3.5 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 38.1% | 27.3% | 80.0% |
