2025-2026 season
30 games- Points per game
- 6.2 185 total
- Rebounds per game
- 0.8 23 total
- Assists per game
- 1.0 31 total
- Field goal %
- 43.5%
- Three-point %
- 39.5%
- Minutes per game
- 12.5 375 total
Last 10 games
avg 5.3Points per game
Game log
30 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 13 | vs | W131-107 | 18 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5-11 | 45.5% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 6 |
| Apr 11 | vs | W101-73 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 6 |
| Apr 10 | @ | W119-103 | 11 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4-5 | 80.0% | 4-5 | 80.0% | 0-0 | — | 9 |
| Apr 8 | vs | L87-123 | 12 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4-6 | 66.7% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -5 |
| Apr 5 | @ | L128-134 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Feb 11 | vs | L108-136 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-8 | 37.5% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -5 |
| Feb 2 | @ | L100-112 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Jan 19 | vs | W110-93 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Jan 18 | @ | L116-132 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | -5 |
| Jan 16 | vs | L117-135 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Jan 14 | vs | W141-116 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-2 | 100.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Jan 13 | @ | L112-124 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 4 |
| Jan 8 | @ | L91-107 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Jan 7 | @ | W111-103 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Jan 5 | vs | W120-114 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -6 |
| Jan 3 | vs | W128-121 | 16 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3-4 | 75.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-0 | — | -6 |
| Dec 31 | vs | L106-128 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-6 | 16.7% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -2 |
| Dec 29 | vs | W125-101 | 24 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8-14 | 57.1% | 5-10 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 10 |
| Dec 24 | @ | L108-132 | 28 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5-11 | 45.5% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -9 |
| Dec 21 | @ | L88-103 | 22 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-11 | 36.4% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Dec 19 | @ | W143-135 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Dec 6 | @ | L105-126 | 24 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-10 | 50.0% | 3-6 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -16 |
| Dec 5 | @ | W123-120 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4-7 | 57.1% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 6 |
| Dec 2 | vs | L108-125 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 5 |
| Nov 16 | @ | W119-95 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Nov 9 | @ | L102-122 | 23 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1-8 | 12.5% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | 8 |
| Nov 6 | vs | W118-116 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 9 |
| Nov 4 | @ | W123-115 | 27 | 25 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10-15 | 66.7% | 5-6 | 83.3% | 0-0 | — | 9 |
| Oct 30 | @ | W116-115 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-6 | 33.3% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 1 |
| Oct 28 | vs | L108-122 | 20 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -13 |
