2023-2024 season
45 games- Points per game
- 3.4 152 total
- Rebounds per game
- 1.7 75 total
- Assists per game
- 0.5 21 total
- Field goal %
- 46.0%
- Three-point %
- 30.0%
- Minutes per game
- 10.2 460 total
Last 10 games
avg 1.8Points per game
Game log
45 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 14 | @ | W125-106 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -5 |
| Apr 11 | @ | W124-108 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Apr 10 | vs | L92-105 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Apr 6 | vs | W97-87 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -12 |
| Apr 4 | vs | W122-101 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Mar 30 | @ | L103-128 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3-4 | 75.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Mar 24 | @ | W131-106 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Mar 21 | vs | W115-102 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Mar 17 | @ | L129-140 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Mar 15 | @ | W107-96 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Mar 14 | @ | L112-127 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 3 |
| Feb 25 | vs | W123-113 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Feb 23 | @ | L113-123 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Feb 15 | vs | W116-100 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -11 |
| Feb 14 | vs | W130-125 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Feb 9 | vs | W129-115 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 4 |
| Feb 4 | @ | W140-112 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Feb 1 | @ | W136-120 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Jan 28 | @ | L98-113 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Jan 25 | @ | W132-109 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Jan 20 | @ | W123-109 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -10 |
| Jan 12 | @ | W127-109 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 1-1 | 100.0% | -5 |
| Dec 28 | @ | W129-113 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-6 | 50.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 2 |
| Dec 26 | vs | L114-128 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -6 |
| Dec 23 | @ | L105-120 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-8 | 37.5% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Dec 20 | @ | L104-109 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -12 |
| Dec 18 | vs | W112-108 | 23 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -9 |
| Dec 16 | vs | L122-139 | 26 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | -5 |
| Dec 14 | vs | L112-116 | 27 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4-7 | 57.1% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 0-0 | — | 13 |
| Dec 9 | vs | L106-114 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Dec 3 | vs | W116-109 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -1 |
| Dec 2 | vs | L111-119 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -6 |
| Nov 26 | @ | W116-113 | 20 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4-9 | 44.4% | 3-6 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -15 |
| Nov 24 | @ | W110-89 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 1 |
| Nov 23 | vs | W123-115 | 27 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4-9 | 44.4% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -9 |
| Nov 22 | vs | W120-107 | 22 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-6 | 66.7% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 4-4 | 100.0% | 2 |
| Nov 20 | @ | W140-137 | 20 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4-7 | 57.1% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 2 |
| Nov 18 | @ | W131-128 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 8 |
| Nov 16 | vs | W133-115 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Nov 4 | @ | L100-112 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 2-2 | 100.0% | 3 |
| Nov 1 | vs | L114-115 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Oct 29 | vs | W126-104 | 21 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-8 | 37.5% | 0-5 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Oct 27 | @ | L95-100 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -7 |
| Oct 25 | @ | W108-104 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| — | @ | L103-106 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | -11 |
Career by season
per game| Season | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-2024 | 45 | 10.2 | 3.4 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 46.0% | 30.0% | 85.0% |
