2023-2024 season
33 games- Points per game
- 5.0 164 total
- Rebounds per game
- 1.7 57 total
- Assists per game
- 2.1 69 total
- Field goal %
- 40.5%
- Three-point %
- 38.6%
- Minutes per game
- 14.4 475 total
Last 10 games
avg 4.9Points per game
Game log
33 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 14 | vs | L106-125 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 4 |
| Apr 13 | vs | W109-106 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Apr 11 | @ | L107-116 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Apr 10 | vs | W130-121 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 7 |
| Apr 8 | @ | W127-117 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 5 |
| Apr 6 | @ | L87-97 | 22 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3-5 | 60.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 10 |
| Apr 4 | vs | W133-85 | 25 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5-8 | 62.5% | 3-5 | 60.0% | 0-0 | — | 30 |
| Apr 3 | vs | W113-106 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -8 |
| Mar 31 | vs | L101-109 | 16 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 4-4 | 100.0% | -6 |
| Mar 30 | @ | W111-98 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 5 |
| Mar 28 | vs | W106-91 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 14 |
| Mar 24 | vs | W114-110 | 17 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3-6 | 50.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 7 |
| Mar 23 | vs | W104-91 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-5 | 20.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 4 |
| Mar 20 | vs | L112-115 | 23 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3-6 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -7 |
| Mar 19 | @ | W114-104 | 16 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3-5 | 60.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-0 | — | -5 |
| Mar 17 | @ | W119-100 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Mar 8 | @ | W113-111 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Mar 5 | vs | W119-114 | 19 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-8 | 25.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 8 |
| Mar 3 | vs | L88-89 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | -9 |
| Mar 2 | vs | L120-124 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Feb 29 | vs | W110-101 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-7 | 28.6% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 13 |
| Feb 28 | vs | W114-105 | 27 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2-8 | 25.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | -1 |
| Feb 25 | vs | W101-86 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 7 |
| Feb 24 | vs | L107-112 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 11 |
| Feb 16 | @ | W128-91 | 15 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-8 | 62.5% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | -4 |
| Feb 14 | @ | W121-109 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Feb 13 | @ | W121-100 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | 10 |
| Feb 4 | vs | L99-111 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 3 |
| Feb 3 | vs | L125-136 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -15 |
| Feb 1 | @ | L121-128 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4-8 | 50.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 16 |
| Jan 28 | vs | W120-104 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-8 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 5 |
| Jan 27 | vs | L104-118 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -14 |
| Jan 25 | vs | W113-106 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3-4 | 75.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 3 |
