2025-2026 season
14 games- Points per game
- 3.1 43 total
- Rebounds per game
- 1.7 24 total
- Assists per game
- 0.9 12 total
- Field goal %
- 36.4%
- Three-point %
- 30.3%
- Minutes per game
- 9.6 135 total
Last 10 games
avg 3.1Points per game
Game log
14 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Feb 28 | vs | L105-124 | 31 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3-11 | 27.3% | 2-7 | 28.6% | 1-1 | 100.0% | -5 |
| Feb 25 | @ | W123-114 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Feb 6 | vs | L123-135 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 6 |
| Feb 4 | vs | L100-110 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Jan 29 | vs | L105-118 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Jan 23 | vs | W123-115 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Jan 19 | @ | W114-97 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Jan 17 | vs | W138-120 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3-8 | 37.5% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | -9 |
| Jan 16 | vs | W144-122 | 22 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3-8 | 37.5% | 3-8 | 37.5% | 0-0 | — | 13 |
| Jan 15 | vs | L109-118 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -6 |
| Jan 13 | vs | W113-105 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-2 | 100.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 5 |
| Jan 11 | @ | L107-125 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Nov 18 | @ | L96-120 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 3 |
| Oct 26 | vs | W139-129 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -6 |
Career by season
per game| Season | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-2026 | 14 | 9.6 | 3.1 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 36.4% | 30.3% | 100.0% |
