2023-2024 season
28 games- Points per game
- 5.4 152 total
- Rebounds per game
- 1.4 40 total
- Assists per game
- 0.6 18 total
- Field goal %
- 43.4%
- Three-point %
- 45.1%
- Minutes per game
- 14.0 391 total
Last 10 games
avg 1.1Points per game
Game log
28 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 14 | vs | L108-124 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 5 |
| Apr 10 | @ | W110-100 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -10 |
| Apr 6 | vs | L109-111 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Apr 4 | vs | L108-117 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Mar 30 | vs | L92-104 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Mar 29 | vs | W107-100 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -6 |
| Mar 23 | @ | W111-88 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Mar 21 | @ | L106-121 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 4 |
| Mar 14 | vs | L95-116 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 3 |
| Mar 6 | @ | W139-98 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 5 |
| Mar 2 | vs | W129-102 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Feb 28 | @ | W115-92 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-2 | 100.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 8 |
| Feb 26 | vs | L106-114 | 19 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5-10 | 50.0% | 4-9 | 44.4% | 0-0 | — | -14 |
| Feb 23 | vs | W127-105 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Feb 11 | @ | W93-84 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -6 |
| Nov 19 | vs | L120-121 | 27 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3-5 | 60.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 1 |
| Nov 18 | vs | W115-110 | 19 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3-7 | 42.9% | 3-5 | 60.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 8 |
| Nov 15 | vs | W131-110 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-7 | 28.6% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 0-0 | — | 17 |
| Nov 13 | vs | L124-136 | 27 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5-7 | 71.4% | 4-6 | 66.7% | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Nov 11 | @ | L101-104 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -9 |
| Nov 9 | @ | L101-122 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 6-6 | 100.0% | -4 |
| Nov 7 | @ | L116-134 | 25 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5-8 | 62.5% | 4-6 | 66.7% | 3-3 | 100.0% | -4 |
| Nov 4 | vs | L105-123 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -5 |
| Nov 3 | vs | W125-116 | 35 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7-10 | 70.0% | 6-8 | 75.0% | 0-0 | — | 16 |
| Nov 1 | @ | W110-106 | 20 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-6 | 33.3% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Oct 31 | vs | L102-130 | 27 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-9 | 44.4% | 3-7 | 42.9% | 1-1 | 100.0% | -17 |
| Oct 28 | vs | W96-87 | 26 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1-8 | 12.5% | 1-8 | 12.5% | 0-0 | — | 8 |
| Oct 26 | @ | W111-104 | 14 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3-6 | 50.0% | 3-6 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 20 |
