2023-2024 season
49 games- Points per game
- 6.4 316 total
- Rebounds per game
- 2.7 134 total
- Assists per game
- 0.7 36 total
- Field goal %
- 43.9%
- Three-point %
- 40.3%
- Minutes per game
- 16.7 817 total
Last 10 games
avg 5.1Points per game
Game log
49 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 14 | vs | L110-120 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-9 | 33.3% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | 3 |
| Apr 7 | @ | L118-120 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Apr 6 | @ | L97-116 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 1-2 | 50.0% | -13 |
| Apr 4 | @ | L101-122 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -9 |
| Apr 3 | @ | W129-113 | 19 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-6 | 50.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 3 |
| Mar 31 | @ | L101-130 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3-7 | 42.9% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | -15 |
| Mar 29 | vs | W117-114 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 4 |
| Mar 25 | vs | W115-92 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Mar 24 | @ | L84-121 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-10 | 30.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -20 |
| Mar 23 | @ | L91-104 | 26 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4-10 | 40.0% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -11 |
| Mar 20 | vs | L104-107 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -2 |
| Mar 18 | @ | W108-103 | 20 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5-7 | 71.4% | 4-5 | 80.0% | 0-0 | — | 9 |
| Feb 6 | vs | L102-118 | 24 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-10 | 40.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Feb 3 | vs | L121-136 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -9 |
| Jan 30 | @ | L104-130 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-7 | 42.9% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -2 |
| Jan 27 | @ | L105-111 | 33 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7-16 | 43.8% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -7 |
| Jan 21 | @ | W97-89 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -5 |
| Jan 20 | @ | W124-109 | 26 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5-10 | 50.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 5 |
| Jan 17 | vs | W126-121 | 19 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 4-5 | 80.0% | -3 |
| Jan 15 | vs | W124-115 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3-3 | 100.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 26 |
| Jan 13 | vs | W112-93 | 17 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-5 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Jan 11 | @ | L132-139 | 26 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4-9 | 44.4% | 3-8 | 37.5% | 6-6 | 100.0% | -10 |
| Jan 7 | vs | L109-120 | 28 | 15 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5-12 | 41.7% | 3-7 | 42.9% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -2 |
| Jan 6 | vs | L92-128 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -24 |
| Jan 3 | vs | W110-97 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 2-4 | 50.0% | -7 |
| Dec 31 | @ | L92-105 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -9 |
| Dec 30 | @ | W131-127 | 27 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-8 | 50.0% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 4-5 | 80.0% | 10 |
| Dec 28 | @ | W112-92 | 22 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6-14 | 42.9% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 4 |
| Dec 26 | @ | L113-119 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -17 |
| Dec 23 | vs | W121-111 | 31 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 4 |
| Dec 21 | vs | W127-113 | 25 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 23 |
| Dec 17 | @ | W135-82 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3-7 | 42.9% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 11 |
| Dec 16 | vs | W124-92 | 15 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-8 | 62.5% | 5-5 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 12 |
| Dec 14 | @ | W129-111 | 16 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 6 |
| Dec 12 | vs | W146-101 | 12 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-6 | 83.3% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-0 | — | 24 |
| Dec 9 | vs | W125-114 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 3 |
| Dec 7 | @ | W131-126 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -8 |
| Dec 2 | @ | L119-125 | 28 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5-12 | 41.7% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 1-1 | 100.0% | -2 |
| Nov 30 | @ | L114-124 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-7 | 42.9% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | -17 |
| Nov 28 | vs | W138-94 | 20 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6-8 | 75.0% | 4-5 | 80.0% | 0-0 | — | 24 |
| Nov 25 | @ | W127-123 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -10 |
| Nov 23 | @ | L99-112 | 16 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6-12 | 50.0% | 3-5 | 60.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | -7 |
| Nov 22 | vs | L119-122 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Nov 19 | @ | W121-99 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Nov 18 | @ | W126-116 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Nov 16 | vs | L107-117 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -16 |
| Nov 15 | vs | L126-132 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -5 |
| Nov 11 | @ | W114-106 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -10 |
| Nov 7 | vs | W146-128 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 1-1 | 100.0% | 7 |
Career by season
per game| Season | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-2024 | 49 | 16.7 | 6.4 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 43.9% | 40.3% | 81.8% |
