2024-2025 season
10 games- Points per game
- 6.7 67 total
- Rebounds per game
- 7.0 70 total
- Assists per game
- 1.0 10 total
- Field goal %
- 39.1%
- Three-point %
- 15.6%
- Minutes per game
- 25.2 252 total
Last 10 games
avg 6.7Points per game
Game log
10 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 13 | vs | L102-122 | 43 | 10 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4-9 | 44.4% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -19 |
| Apr 11 | vs | L110-124 | 38 | 20 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8-14 | 57.1% | 4-8 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -6 |
| Apr 9 | @ | W122-103 | 27 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-8 | 12.5% | 1-6 | 16.7% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 20 |
| Apr 7 | @ | L105-117 | 23 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-8 | 25.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -2 |
| Apr 5 | vs | L109-114 | 21 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-6 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -11 |
| Apr 1 | @ | L91-105 | 19 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4-8 | 50.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -15 |
| Mar 30 | vs | L109-127 | 26 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2-7 | 28.6% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Mar 29 | vs | L95-118 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -22 |
| Mar 26 | vs | L114-119 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -13 |
| Mar 25 | @ | L99-112 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -13 |
Career by season
per game| Season | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-2025 | 10 | 25.2 | 6.7 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 39.1% | 15.6% | 80.0% |
