2024-2025 season
47 games- Points per game
- 5.0 235 total
- Rebounds per game
- 1.1 51 total
- Assists per game
- 0.8 38 total
- Field goal %
- 45.8%
- Three-point %
- 40.5%
- Minutes per game
- 9.1 429 total
Last 10 games
avg 9.4Points per game
Game log
47 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 13 | vs | W125-118 | 17 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-4 | 100.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 9 |
| Apr 12 | @ | L98-117 | 23 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6-17 | 35.3% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -4 |
| Apr 9 | @ | L117-122 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4-5 | 80.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 13 |
| Apr 6 | @ | L109-120 | 23 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7-14 | 50.0% | 3-6 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 3 |
| Apr 3 | @ | W113-106 | 20 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6-15 | 40.0% | 1-6 | 16.7% | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Apr 2 | vs | L105-116 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Mar 30 | vs | L106-148 | 13 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4-8 | 50.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 4-4 | 100.0% | -3 |
| Mar 25 | @ | L96-122 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-2 | 100.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | -6 |
| Mar 23 | @ | W123-89 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | -2 |
| Mar 15 | vs | L134-145 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-2 | 100.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 15 |
| Mar 8 | @ | L109-127 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Mar 5 | vs | W127-113 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Mar 3 | vs | L132-146 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 5 |
| Feb 27 | @ | L106-118 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 12 |
| Feb 24 | @ | L96-114 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Feb 22 | vs | L110-125 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 5 |
| Feb 13 | @ | L103-116 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Feb 4 | @ | L109-128 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Feb 1 | vs | W144-118 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 7 |
| Jan 25 | vs | L98-136 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -10 |
| Jan 23 | @ | W140-110 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Jan 19 | @ | L107-128 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Jan 18 | vs | L112-140 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -5 |
| Jan 14 | @ | W126-102 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 5 |
| Jan 9 | @ | L105-121 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 4 |
| Jan 1 | vs | W122-86 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Dec 22 | vs | W114-94 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -6 |
| Dec 16 | vs | L92-106 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 6 |
| Dec 14 | @ | W118-116 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -21 |
| Dec 7 | vs | L113-140 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-7 | 28.6% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | -23 |
| Dec 6 | vs | L124-139 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Nov 28 | vs | L101-119 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Nov 24 | vs | W104-94 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 3 |
| Nov 22 | vs | W126-118 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-5 | 20.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 5 |
| Nov 20 | vs | W110-104 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -9 |
| Nov 17 | @ | L93-110 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-6 | 16.7% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 7 |
| Nov 16 | vs | L115-120 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -6 |
| Nov 14 | vs | W139-130 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4-6 | 66.7% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -22 |
| Nov 8 | vs | W118-105 | 22 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6-8 | 75.0% | 3-5 | 60.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 12 |
| Nov 7 | @ | L100-127 | 20 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-6 | 50.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 3-5 | 60.0% | -17 |
| Nov 5 | @ | L104-113 | 18 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-7 | 28.6% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -17 |
| Nov 3 | vs | W113-103 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 3 |
| Nov 1 | @ | W106-88 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1-5 | 20.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | -13 |
| Oct 31 | @ | L93-105 | 20 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6-11 | 54.5% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 0-0 | — | -9 |
| Oct 29 | vs | L101-106 | 17 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5-8 | 62.5% | 3-5 | 60.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 8 |
| Oct 27 | vs | W109-106 | 14 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3-5 | 60.0% | 0-0 | — | 1-1 | 100.0% | 4 |
| Oct 24 | @ | L109-120 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3-5 | 60.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 10 |
