2023-2024 season
43 games- Points per game
- 4.1 177 total
- Rebounds per game
- 2.4 102 total
- Assists per game
- 0.4 19 total
- Field goal %
- 38.0%
- Three-point %
- 20.3%
- Minutes per game
- 9.5 407 total
Last 10 games
avg 7.4Points per game
Game log
43 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 14 | @ | L116-123 | 29 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5-11 | 45.5% | 0-5 | 0.0% | 4-4 | 100.0% | -9 |
| Apr 13 | @ | W110-109 | 28 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4-9 | 44.4% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 3-5 | 60.0% | -2 |
| Apr 12 | vs | W124-121 | 34 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7-17 | 41.2% | 1-7 | 14.3% | 7-9 | 77.8% | 7 |
| Apr 10 | vs | L95-111 | 35 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6-15 | 40.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -24 |
| Apr 8 | @ | L110-118 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Apr 6 | @ | L102-131 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Apr 3 | vs | L113-129 | 19 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3-6 | 50.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 5-7 | 71.4% | -8 |
| Mar 28 | vs | L111-118 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-2 | 0.0% | -7 |
| Mar 26 | vs | L105-115 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Mar 21 | @ | L107-119 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 7 |
| Mar 13 | vs | L107-123 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 5 |
| Mar 10 | @ | L121-142 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-6 | 33.3% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 3-3 | 100.0% | -4 |
| Mar 7 | vs | L117-119 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3-9 | 33.3% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Mar 5 | vs | W127-115 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2-9 | 22.2% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-0 | — | -11 |
| Mar 2 | @ | L120-126 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Mar 1 | @ | L107-115 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3-6 | 50.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-1 | 100.0% | -8 |
| Feb 26 | vs | W128-109 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Feb 15 | vs | L122-138 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 7 |
| Feb 13 | vs | L107-129 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Feb 9 | @ | L115-129 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Feb 7 | vs | W124-117 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | -4 |
| Jan 30 | @ | L114-147 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 3-4 | 75.0% | -11 |
| Jan 26 | @ | W123-108 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Jan 24 | @ | L124-153 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Jan 16 | vs | W132-105 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 7 |
| Jan 13 | vs | W145-113 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 2-2 | 100.0% | 13 |
| Jan 11 | vs | W124-111 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 1-2 | 50.0% | -5 |
| Jan 6 | @ | L97-126 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 4-5 | 80.0% | 3 |
| Jan 2 | vs | W127-90 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Dec 27 | @ | W130-118 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -7 |
| Dec 22 | @ | W119-111 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-5 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 4 |
| Dec 19 | vs | W125-108 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-2 | 100.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Dec 12 | @ | L120-134 | 17 | 14 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6-10 | 60.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 22 |
| Dec 7 | @ | L97-147 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -7 |
| Dec 3 | vs | W118-113 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Dec 1 | @ | L90-101 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Nov 30 | @ | L91-105 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-2 | 100.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 6 |
| Nov 22 | @ | L99-131 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -5 |
| Nov 15 | vs | W115-99 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Nov 7 | @ | L113-130 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 5 |
| Nov 5 | @ | L95-123 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | -5 |
| Oct 29 | @ | L104-126 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 4 |
| Oct 26 | vs | L114-130 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 2 |
Career by season
per game| Season | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-2024 | 43 | 9.5 | 4.1 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 38.0% | 20.3% | 78.6% |
