2024-2025 season
35 games- Points per game
- 3.9 138 total
- Rebounds per game
- 1.9 67 total
- Assists per game
- 2.7 96 total
- Field goal %
- 35.0%
- Three-point %
- 33.0%
- Minutes per game
- 18.9 661 total
Last 10 games
avg 3.4Points per game
Game log
35 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 7 | @ | L105-117 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | -6 |
| Apr 1 | @ | L91-105 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -9 |
| Feb 9 | @ | L127-135 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Feb 8 | @ | L112-125 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 2-2 | 100.0% | -2 |
| Feb 6 | vs | L101-108 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 4 |
| Feb 2 | vs | L110-118 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -10 |
| Feb 1 | vs | L134-137 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Jan 30 | vs | W117-104 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3-5 | 60.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 4-4 | 100.0% | 27 |
| Jan 29 | vs | W118-104 | 16 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 12 |
| Jan 26 | @ | W109-97 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Jan 4 | @ | W123-94 | 24 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2-2 | 100.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 15 |
| Jan 3 | @ | L105-139 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -14 |
| Jan 2 | @ | L107-113 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -9 |
| Dec 29 | @ | W114-111 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 9 |
| Dec 25 | @ | W118-114 | 21 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 20 |
| Dec 24 | vs | W111-106 | 21 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-6 | 33.3% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Dec 22 | @ | L99-126 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Dec 21 | vs | W108-98 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Dec 17 | @ | W121-108 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 0 |
| Dec 8 | @ | W108-100 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -5 |
| Dec 7 | vs | W102-94 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 10 |
| Dec 4 | @ | W110-104 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Nov 19 | @ | L89-106 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -18 |
| Nov 16 | @ | L86-98 | 28 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -15 |
| Nov 14 | vs | L106-114 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0-6 | 0.0% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Nov 13 | vs | L99-111 | 26 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -7 |
| Nov 11 | vs | W107-105 | 33 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | -1 |
| Nov 9 | @ | L106-116 | 32 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-7 | 14.3% | 1-6 | 16.7% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -6 |
| Nov 7 | @ | L98-110 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -9 |
| Nov 5 | @ | L116-118 | 28 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5-8 | 62.5% | 3-6 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -5 |
| Nov 2 | vs | L107-124 | 21 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3-4 | 75.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -1 |
| Oct 30 | vs | L95-105 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -11 |
| Oct 27 | @ | W118-114 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Oct 25 | @ | L107-115 | 29 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3-5 | 60.0% | 3-5 | 60.0% | 5-5 | 100.0% | -12 |
| Oct 23 | vs | L109-124 | 24 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4-7 | 57.1% | 3-5 | 60.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | -11 |
