2024-2025 season
36 games- Points per game
- 7.8 282 total
- Rebounds per game
- 3.0 109 total
- Assists per game
- 3.1 112 total
- Field goal %
- 34.6%
- Three-point %
- 25.4%
- Minutes per game
- 23.4 844 total
Last 10 games
avg 9.9Points per game
Game log
36 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 13 | @ | L86-93 | 32 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1-6 | 16.7% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -14 |
| Apr 11 | @ | L94-130 | 34 | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-16 | 31.3% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-0 | — | -36 |
| Apr 9 | @ | L96-126 | 33 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2-10 | 20.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -28 |
| Apr 8 | vs | L100-124 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3-9 | 33.3% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-0 | — | -21 |
| Apr 6 | vs | L117-131 | 32 | 18 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7-13 | 53.8% | 3-6 | 50.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | -8 |
| Apr 4 | vs | L102-125 | 33 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6-10 | 60.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | -7 |
| Apr 2 | @ | L105-119 | 31 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4-10 | 40.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | 4 |
| Mar 31 | vs | W110-106 | 32 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4-13 | 30.8% | 2-8 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | 14 |
| Mar 30 | @ | L94-98 | 35 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3-12 | 25.0% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -6 |
| Mar 28 | @ | L97-108 | 25 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5-11 | 45.5% | 3-5 | 60.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -6 |
| Mar 25 | vs | L104-111 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-7 | 42.9% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | -7 |
| Mar 23 | @ | L105-122 | 22 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -15 |
| Mar 22 | @ | L106-141 | 33 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 4-4 | 100.0% | -20 |
| Feb 28 | @ | L96-103 | 31 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5-10 | 50.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | -8 |
| Feb 26 | @ | L92-128 | 36 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7-18 | 38.9% | 1-7 | 14.3% | 1-1 | 100.0% | -30 |
| Feb 11 | @ | L89-97 | 30 | 9 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3-12 | 25.0% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 3-3 | 100.0% | 3 |
| Feb 9 | @ | L102-112 | 32 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3-7 | 42.9% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 6 |
| Feb 8 | vs | W117-116 | 19 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5-9 | 55.6% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -12 |
| Feb 6 | vs | L102-112 | 28 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6-12 | 50.0% | 3-6 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -23 |
| Feb 4 | vs | L114-124 | 24 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-10 | 30.0% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 3-3 | 100.0% | -4 |
| Feb 2 | vs | L104-107 | 27 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-9 | 22.2% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 4-4 | 100.0% | 16 |
| Feb 1 | vs | L104-112 | 25 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-11 | 36.4% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Jan 30 | vs | L83-104 | 27 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1-10 | 10.0% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 5-6 | 83.3% | -7 |
| Jan 25 | vs | L97-102 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2-7 | 28.6% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -8 |
| Jan 5 | @ | L105-115 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Jan 4 | @ | L94-98 | 26 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3-10 | 30.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | -5 |
| Dec 31 | vs | L108-115 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2-7 | 28.6% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | -13 |
| Dec 14 | @ | L95-109 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Dec 8 | @ | W113-109 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -1 |
| Dec 7 | vs | L102-116 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -15 |
| Dec 6 | @ | L101-125 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | -19 |
| Dec 4 | vs | L104-110 | 28 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-8 | 25.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 4-4 | 100.0% | 4 |
| Nov 30 | vs | L104-107 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-7 | 28.6% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -13 |
| Nov 29 | vs | L98-99 | 16 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-10 | 50.0% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-0 | — | 2 |
| Nov 26 | vs | L84-95 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -9 |
| Nov 5 | @ | L93-114 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 7 |
