2023-2024 season
28 games- Points per game
- 3.2 89 total
- Rebounds per game
- 0.9 26 total
- Assists per game
- 1.3 37 total
- Field goal %
- 37.0%
- Three-point %
- 12.1%
- Minutes per game
- 9.4 263 total
Last 10 games
avg 4.5Points per game
Game log
28 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apr 14 | @ | L116-123 | 28 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6-12 | 50.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | -20 |
| Apr 8 | @ | L110-118 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -6 |
| Apr 3 | vs | L113-129 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Mar 28 | vs | L111-118 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Mar 26 | vs | L105-115 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Mar 24 | @ | L119-147 | 25 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4-9 | 44.4% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 3-4 | 75.0% | -11 |
| Mar 22 | @ | L97-113 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Mar 21 | @ | L107-119 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 7 |
| Mar 19 | vs | L104-114 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -10 |
| Feb 26 | vs | W128-109 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Feb 15 | vs | L122-138 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 7 |
| Feb 13 | vs | L107-129 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -2 |
| Jan 27 | vs | L107-127 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Jan 14 | @ | W118-108 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -3 |
| Jan 3 | vs | W112-85 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Dec 14 | @ | W142-122 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -8 |
| Nov 21 | vs | W129-93 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Nov 15 | vs | W131-110 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Nov 13 | vs | L124-136 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 0-0 | — | 1-1 | 100.0% | 14 |
| Nov 9 | @ | L101-122 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-7 | 14.3% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 7 |
| Nov 7 | @ | L116-134 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| Nov 4 | vs | L105-123 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Nov 3 | vs | W125-116 | 20 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 4-4 | 100.0% | 15 |
| Nov 1 | @ | W110-106 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -8 |
| Oct 31 | vs | L102-130 | 16 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4-6 | 66.7% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | -13 |
| Oct 28 | vs | W96-87 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -10 |
| Oct 26 | @ | W111-104 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0 |
| — | @ | L89-133 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -3 |
Career by season
per game| Season | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | FG% | 3P% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-2024 | 28 | 9.4 | 3.2 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 37.0% | 12.1% | 85.0% |
