2023-2024 season
42 games- Points per game
- 6.9 289 total
- Rebounds per game
- 2.8 119 total
- Assists per game
- 4.9 205 total
- Field goal %
- 41.3%
- Three-point %
- 29.7%
- Minutes per game
- 24.0 1,008 total
Last 10 games
avg 4.3Points per game
Game log
42 games| Date | Opponent | Result | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Feb 8 | @ | W133-120 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-7 | 42.9% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | -1 |
| Jan 28 | vs | W120-104 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -9 |
| Jan 27 | vs | L104-118 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -6 |
| Jan 25 | vs | W113-106 | 27 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 4 |
| Jan 23 | vs | L113-122 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -10 |
| Jan 20 | vs | L135-141 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -19 |
| Jan 18 | vs | L117-124 | 26 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4-4 | 100.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Jan 15 | @ | W129-117 | 24 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Jan 13 | vs | L110-112 | 29 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-6 | 33.3% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | -7 |
| Jan 11 | vs | L108-130 | 32 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2-8 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -11 |
| Jan 10 | vs | L110-131 | 31 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -15 |
| Jan 8 | @ | L114-131 | 25 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-5 | 20.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -10 |
| Jan 6 | @ | L109-113 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -4 |
| Jan 4 | @ | L148-154 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 4 |
| Jan 2 | @ | L113-136 | 19 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-8 | 37.5% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | -2 |
| Dec 30 | vs | W129-127 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Dec 29 | @ | L122-128 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -10 |
| Dec 16 | @ | L114-146 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-4 | 25.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -3 |
| Dec 16 | @ | L92-124 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1-6 | 16.7% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | -28 |
| Dec 14 | vs | L111-129 | 32 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-8 | 37.5% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | 1 |
| Dec 12 | vs | L123-131 | 23 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 2-2 | 100.0% | -4 |
| Dec 9 | @ | L91-123 | 32 | 16 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7-11 | 63.6% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | -22 |
| Dec 7 | vs | L102-116 | 27 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5-13 | 38.5% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-1 | 100.0% | -6 |
| Dec 3 | vs | L101-110 | 33 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6-11 | 54.5% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 7 |
| Dec 1 | @ | L112-118 | 28 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10-13 | 76.9% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 1-4 | 25.0% | -3 |
| Nov 30 | vs | L107-133 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3-9 | 33.3% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 8 |
| Nov 28 | vs | L107-126 | 16 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -10 |
| Nov 25 | @ | L113-136 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3-6 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 0-0 | — | -25 |
| Nov 21 | vs | L103-107 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -5 |
| Nov 18 | @ | L100-108 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2-6 | 33.3% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | -14 |
| Nov 15 | vs | L120-126 | 23 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3-8 | 37.5% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 12 |
| Nov 13 | @ | L108-119 | 25 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3-8 | 37.5% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | — | -12 |
| Nov 11 | vs | L106-114 | 39 | 23 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8-17 | 47.1% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 5-7 | 71.4% | -9 |
| Nov 9 | @ | L118-120 | 29 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6-15 | 40.0% | 0-3 | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -3 |
| Nov 7 | vs | L109-120 | 34 | 21 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8-12 | 66.7% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | -6 |
| Nov 5 | vs | L106-120 | 34 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4-8 | 50.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 4-4 | 100.0% | -22 |
| Nov 3 | @ | L116-125 | 39 | 10 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-8 | 50.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-0 | — | 10 |
| Nov 1 | vs | L101-110 | 26 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0-6 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | — | 6 |
| Oct 31 | @ | L112-124 | 27 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-11 | 36.4% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -15 |
| Oct 28 | vs | W118-102 | 23 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 0-0 | — | 7 |
| Oct 27 | @ | W111-99 | 29 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2-10 | 20.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 1-2 | 50.0% | -7 |
| Oct 25 | @ | L102-103 | 31 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4-12 | 33.3% | 0-6 | 0.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 1 |
